Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

11754 Rewa Itr Exp Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 11754 Rewa Itr Exp train live running status. 11754 Rewa Itr Exp train runs from Rewa (REWA) to Itwari (ITR) on Mon, Wed, Sat. 11754 train covers 10 stations. The departure time for 11754 Rewa Itr Exp from Rewa is 17:20. The arrival time to Itwari is 07:25. The total distance covered by Rewa Itr Exp is 600 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Rewa to Itwari. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Rewa Itr Exp - 11754.
Saturday
21-05-2022
Today
23-05-2022
Wednesday
25-05-2022
Yet to start from Rewa at 17:20
Refresh
Updated 3min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Rewa
-
Source
17:20
17:20
On Time
-
Source
Satna
49 km
18:10
18:10
18:15
18:15
On Time
-
5min
Maihar
84 km
18:43
18:43
18:45
18:45
On Time
-
2min
Katni
147 km
19:35
19:35
19:40
19:40
On Time
-
5min
Jabalpur
238 km
21:30
21:30
21:40
21:40
On Time
-
10min
Ghansore
323 km
00:35
00:35
00:37
00:37
On Time
-
2min
Nainpur Jn
358 km
02:15
02:15
02:20
02:20
On Time
-
5min
Balaghat Jn
433 km
04:30
04:30
04:35
04:35
On Time
-
5min
Gondia Jn
474 km
05:15
05:15
05:25
05:25
On Time
-
10min
Itwari
600 km
07:25
07:25
Destination
On Time
-
Destination

11754 Running Status Quick Facts

Q. Is Rewa Itr Exp 11754 running or not?

A. Rewa Itr Exp 11754 starts from Rewa at 17:20. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Rewa Itr Exp 11754 now?

A. Check the location of Rewa Itr Exp 11754 on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 10 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Rewa Itr Exp 11754 train?

A. The last stop for Rewa Itr Exp 11754 train is Itwari(ITR). The train reaches Itwari at 07:25
Rewa to Nagpur Trains Running Status
Popular Trains from Rewa to Nagpur