Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

11754 Rewa Itr Exp Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 11754 Rewa Itr Exp train live running status. 11754 Rewa Itr Exp train runs from Rewa (REWA) to NSC Bose Itwari (NITR) on Mon, Wed, Sat. 11754 train covers 13 stations. The departure time for 11754 Rewa Itr Exp from Rewa is 17:31. The arrival time to NSC Bose Itwari is 07:40. The total distance covered by Rewa Itr Exp is 603 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Rewa to NSC Bose Itwari. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Rewa Itr Exp - 11754.
Saturday
18-05-2024
Today
20-05-2024
Overall delay: 42min
Crossed Katni at 20:22
Refresh
Updated 1min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Rewa
-
Source
17:31
17:20
11min
2
Source
Satna
50 km
18:26
18:10
18:38
18:15
23min
1
5min
Maihar
85 km
19:09
18:43
19:16
18:45
31min
2
2min
Katni
148 km
20:12
19:35
20:22
19:40
42min
5
5min
Jabalpur
239 km
21:30
21:40
2min
1
10min
Ghansore
327 km
23:36
23:36
23:38
23:38
On Time
1
2min
Nainpur JN
361 km
00:35
00:35
00:46
00:40
On Time
1
5min
LAMTA
395 km
01:39
01:39
01:45
01:40
On Time
1
1min
Balaghat Jn
436 km
03:30
03:30
03:35
03:35
On Time
1
5min
Gondia Jn
477 km
05:18
05:15
05:38
05:25
3min
6
10min
Bhandara Road
545 km
06:25
06:10
06:32
06:12
15min
1
2min
Kamptee
593 km
07:12
06:45
07:16
06:47
27min
2
2min
NSC Bose Itwari
603 km
07:40
07:25
Destination
15min
6
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

11754 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Rewa Itr Exp 11754 train running or not?

A. Rewa Itr Exp 11754 train starts from Rewa at 17:31. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Rewa Itr Exp 11754 train now?

A. Check the location of Rewa Itr Exp 11754 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 13 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Rewa Itr Exp 11754 train?

A. The last stop for Rewa Itr Exp 11754 train is NSC Bose Itwari(NITR). The train reaches NSC Bose Itwari at 07:40