Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

11807 Vglb Agc Exp Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 11807 Vglb Agc Exp train live running status. 11807 Vglb Agc Exp train runs from V Lakshmibai Jhansi Jhs (VGLJ) to Agra Cantt (AGC) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 11807 train covers 14 stations. The departure time for 11807 Vglb Agc Exp from V Lakshmibai Jhansi Jhs is 06:20. The arrival time to Agra Cantt is 10:58. The total distance covered by Vglb Agc Exp is 215 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from V Lakshmibai Jhansi Jhs to Agra Cantt. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Vglb Agc Exp - 11807.
Monday
22-07-2024
Yesterday
23-07-2024
Today
24-07-2024
Tomorrow
25-07-2024
Arrived 7min early
Reached Agra Cantt at 10:58
Refresh
Updated 6hr 39min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
V Lakshmibai Jhansi Jhs
-
Source
06:20
06:20
On Time
7
Source
Datia
24 km
06:52
06:43
07:15
06:45
30min
3
23min
Sonagir
36 km
07:24
06:55
07:25
06:56
29min
3
1min
Dabra
55 km
07:50
07:11
07:52
07:13
39min
3
2min
ANTRI
75 km
08:17
07:30
08:18
07:31
47min
3
1min
Gwalior
97 km
08:28
08:15
08:41
08:17
24min
2
13min
Banmor
116 km
08:58
08:35
09:00
08:36
24min
3
2min
Morena
136 km
09:14
08:52
09:16
08:54
22min
3
2min
HETAMPUR
150 km
09:30
09:15
09:31
09:16
15min
1
1min
Dhaulpur
163 km
09:42
10:00
10:03
10:02
1min
1
21min
MANIA
175 km
10:13
10:14
10:16
10:15
1min
1
3min
JAJAU
190 km
10:28
10:27
10:29
10:28
1min
1
1min
Bhandai Jn
205 km
10:41
10:41
10:42
10:42
On Time
3
1min
Agra Cantt
215 km
10:58
11:05
Destination
On Time
1
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

Frequently Asked Questions (FAQs)

Q. Is Vglb Agc Exp 11807 train running or not?

A. Vglb Agc Exp 11807 train starts from V Lakshmibai Jhansi Jhs at 06:20. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Vglb Agc Exp 11807 train now?

A. Check the location of Vglb Agc Exp 11807 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 14 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Vglb Agc Exp 11807 train?

A. The last stop for Vglb Agc Exp 11807 train is Agra Cantt(AGC). The train reaches Agra Cantt at 10:58