more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

12013Running Status

SMTWTFS
Wednesday
15-09-2021
Thursday
16-09-2021
Friday
17-09-2021
Yesterday
18-09-2021
Today
19-09-2021
Tomorrow
20-09-2021
Tuesday
21-09-2021
This train has been cancelled for the selected date.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
New Delhi
-
Source
16:30
Cancelled
-
Source
Ambala Cant Jn
199 km
18:50
18:52
Cancelled
-
-
Sirhind Jn
252 km
19:25
19:27
Cancelled
-
-
Ludhiana Jn
312 km
20:15
20:18
Cancelled
-
-
Phagwara Jn
348 km
20:47
20:49
Cancelled
-
-
Jalandhar City
369 km
21:13
21:16
Cancelled
-
-
Beas
406 km
21:46
21:48
Cancelled
-
-
Amritsar Jn
448 km
22:30
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination