more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

12066Running Status

SMTWTFS
Saturday
18-09-2021
Monday
20-09-2021
Yesterday
21-09-2021
Today
22-09-2021
Friday
24-09-2021
This train has been cancelled for the selected date.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Delhi S Rohilla
-
Source
16:15
Cancelled
-
Source
Delhi Cantt
9 km
16:30
16:32
Cancelled
-
-
Gurgaon
26 km
16:48
16:50
Cancelled
-
-
Rewari
78 km
17:48
17:50
Cancelled
-
-
Narnaul
129 km
18:29
18:31
Cancelled
-
-
Nim Ka Thana
179 km
19:07
19:09
Cancelled
-
-
Ringas Jn
226 km
19:44
19:46
Cancelled
-
-
Phulera Jn
293 km
20:50
20:52
Cancelled
-
-
Kishangarh
348 km
21:29
21:31
Cancelled
-
-
Ajmer Jn
373 km
22:25
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination