Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

12066 Aii Janshtbi Ex Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 12066 Aii Janshtbi Ex train live running status. 12066 Aii Janshtbi Ex train runs from Delhi S Rohilla (DEE) to Ajmer Jn (AII) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Fri, Sat. 12066 train covers 11 stations. The departure time for 12066 Aii Janshtbi Ex from Delhi S Rohilla is . The arrival time to Ajmer Jn is 22:02. The total distance covered by Aii Janshtbi Ex is 373 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Delhi S Rohilla to Ajmer Jn. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Aii Janshtbi Ex - 12066.
Wednesday
28-09-2022
Today
30-09-2022
Tomorrow
01-10-2022
On Time
Crossed Delhi Cantt at
Refresh
Updated 1min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Delhi S Rohilla
-
Source
16:15
On Time
1
Source
Delhi Cantt
9 km
16:30
16:32
On Time
1
-
Gurgaon
26 km
16:48
16:48
16:50
16:50
On Time
1
2min
Rewari
78 km
17:35
17:35
17:41
17:37
On Time
6
6min
Narnaul
129 km
18:23
18:21
18:26
18:23
2min
1
3min
Nim Ka Thana
179 km
19:02
18:59
19:07
19:01
3min
1
5min
Shri Madhopur
216 km
19:32
19:25
19:35
19:27
7min
1
3min
Ringas Jn
226 km
19:43
19:38
19:47
19:41
5min
3
4min
Phulera Jn
293 km
20:46
20:46
20:56
20:48
On Time
3
10min
Kishangarh
348 km
21:31
21:27
21:33
21:29
4min
2
2min
Ajmer Jn
373 km
22:02
22:15
Destination
On Time
5
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

12066 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Aii Janshtbi Ex 12066 train running or not?

A. Aii Janshtbi Ex 12066 train starts from Delhi S Rohilla at . Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Aii Janshtbi Ex 12066 train now?

A. Check the location of Aii Janshtbi Ex 12066 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 11 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Aii Janshtbi Ex 12066 train?

A. The last stop for Aii Janshtbi Ex 12066 train is Ajmer Jn(AII). The train reaches Ajmer Jn at 22:02