Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

12066 Aii Janshtb Exp Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 12066 Aii Janshtb Exp train live running status. 12066 Aii Janshtb Exp train runs from Delhi S Rohilla (DEE) to Ajmer Jn (AII) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Fri, Sat. 12066 train covers 11 stations. The departure time for 12066 Aii Janshtb Exp from Delhi S Rohilla is 16:15. The arrival time to Ajmer Jn is 22:15. The total distance covered by Aii Janshtb Exp is 373 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Delhi S Rohilla to Ajmer Jn. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Aii Janshtb Exp - 12066.
Yesterday
22-04-2024
Today
23-04-2024
Tomorrow
24-04-2024
Yet to start from Delhi S Rohilla at 16:15
Refresh
Updated 44min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Delhi S Rohilla
-
Source
16:15
16:15
On Time
1
Source
Delhi Cantt
10 km
16:30
16:30
16:32
16:32
On Time
1
2min
Gurgaon
27 km
16:48
16:48
16:50
16:50
On Time
1
2min
Rewari
78 km
17:35
17:35
17:37
17:37
On Time
5
2min
Narnaul
130 km
18:19
18:19
18:21
18:21
On Time
1
2min
Nim Ka Thana
180 km
18:57
18:57
18:59
18:59
On Time
2
2min
Shri Madhopur
217 km
19:26
19:26
19:28
19:28
On Time
1
2min
Ringas JN
227 km
19:40
19:40
19:43
19:43
On Time
3
3min
Phulera Jn
294 km
20:34
20:34
20:36
20:36
On Time
3
2min
Kishangarh
348 km
21:14
21:14
21:16
21:16
On Time
2
2min
Ajmer Jn
373 km
22:15
22:15
Destination
On Time
5
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

12066 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Aii Janshtb Exp 12066 train running or not?

A. Aii Janshtb Exp 12066 train starts from Delhi S Rohilla at 16:15. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Aii Janshtb Exp 12066 train now?

A. Check the location of Aii Janshtb Exp 12066 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 11 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Aii Janshtb Exp 12066 train?

A. The last stop for Aii Janshtb Exp 12066 train is Ajmer Jn(AII). The train reaches Ajmer Jn at 22:15