Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

12104 Ljn Pune Exp Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 12104 Ljn Pune Exp train live running status. 12104 Ljn Pune Exp train runs from Lucknow Ne (LJN) to Pune Jn (PUNE) on Wed. 12104 train covers 14 stations. The departure time for 12104 Ljn Pune Exp from Lucknow Ne is 16:20. The arrival time to Pune Jn is 18:20. The total distance covered by Ljn Pune Exp is 1476 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Lucknow Ne to Pune Jn. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Ljn Pune Exp - 12104.
Today
17-04-2024
Yet to start from Lucknow Ne at 16:20
Refresh
Updated 51min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Lucknow Ne
-
Source
16:20
16:20
On Time
2
Source
Kanpur Central
74 km
17:50
17:50
17:55
17:55
On Time
1
5min
Pokhrayan
134 km
18:58
18:58
19:00
19:00
On Time
2
2min
Orai
181 km
19:34
19:33
19:36
19:35
1min
3
2min
V Lakshmibai Jhansi Jhs
295 km
21:17
21:17
21:25
21:25
On Time
1
8min
Bina Jn
448 km
01:00
01:00
01:05
01:05
On Time
3
5min
Bhopal Jn
586 km
02:55
02:55
03:05
03:05
On Time
1
10min
Itarsi Jn
678 km
04:35
04:35
04:40
04:40
On Time
3
5min
Khandwa
861 km
07:18
07:18
07:20
07:20
On Time
1
2min
Bhusaval Jn
985 km
09:05
09:05
09:10
09:10
On Time
4
5min
Manmad Jn
1169 km
11:50
11:50
11:55
11:55
On Time
4
5min
Kopargaon
1211 km
12:53
12:53
12:55
12:55
On Time
2
2min
Daund Chord Lin
1403 km
16:33
16:33
16:35
16:35
On Time
1
2min
Pune Jn
1476 km
18:20
18:20
Destination
On Time
6
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

12104 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Ljn Pune Exp 12104 train running or not?

A. Ljn Pune Exp 12104 train starts from Lucknow Ne at 16:20. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Ljn Pune Exp 12104 train now?

A. Check the location of Ljn Pune Exp 12104 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 14 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Ljn Pune Exp 12104 train?

A. The last stop for Ljn Pune Exp 12104 train is Pune Jn(PUNE). The train reaches Pune Jn at 18:20