Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

12151 Ltt Shm Sf Exp Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 12151 Ltt Shm Sf Exp train live running status. 12151 Ltt Shm Sf Exp train runs from Lokmanyatilak T (LTT) to Shalimar (SHM) on Wed, Thu. 12151 train covers 23 stations. The departure time for 12151 Ltt Shm Sf Exp from Lokmanyatilak T is 20:35. The arrival time to Shalimar is 06:25. The total distance covered by Ltt Shm Sf Exp is 2071 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Lokmanyatilak T to Shalimar. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Ltt Shm Sf Exp - 12151.
Tomorrow
17-08-2022
Yet to start from Lokmanyatilak T at 20:35
Refresh
Updated 36min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Lokmanyatilak T
-
Source
20:35
20:35
On Time
-
Source
Kalyan Jn
34 km
21:12
21:12
21:15
21:15
On Time
-
3min
Nashik Road
166 km
23:45
23:45
23:50
23:50
On Time
-
5min
Bhusaval Jn
423 km
03:05
03:05
03:10
03:10
On Time
-
5min
Akola Jn
563 km
05:10
05:10
05:15
05:15
On Time
-
5min
Badnera Jn
642 km
07:02
07:02
07:05
07:05
On Time
-
3min
Nagpur
816 km
10:15
10:15
10:20
10:20
On Time
-
5min
Gondia Jn
946 km
12:11
12:11
12:13
12:13
On Time
-
2min
Raj Nandgaon
1050 km
13:32
13:32
13:34
13:34
On Time
-
2min
Durg
1080 km
14:15
14:15
14:20
14:20
On Time
-
5min
Raipur Jn
1117 km
14:55
14:55
15:00
15:00
On Time
-
5min
Bilaspur Jn
1228 km
16:40
16:40
16:55
16:55
On Time
-
15min
Raigarh
1361 km
18:41
18:41
18:43
18:43
On Time
-
2min
Jharsuguda Jn
1432 km
20:05
20:05
20:07
20:07
On Time
-
2min
Rourkela
1533 km
21:22
21:22
21:30
21:30
On Time
-
8min
Chakradharpur
1634 km
22:55
22:55
23:00
23:00
On Time
-
5min
Purulia Jn
1751 km
00:50
00:50
00:55
00:55
On Time
-
5min
Adra Jn
1790 km
01:45
01:45
01:50
01:50
On Time
-
5min
Bankura
1843 km
02:33
02:33
02:35
02:35
On Time
-
2min
Midnapore
1945 km
04:01
04:01
04:03
04:03
On Time
-
2min
Kharagpur Jn
1958 km
04:25
04:25
04:30
04:30
On Time
-
5min
Santragachi Jn
2066 km
05:50
05:50
05:52
05:52
On Time
-
2min
Shalimar
2071 km
06:25
06:25
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

12151 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Ltt Shm Sf Exp 12151 train running or not?

A. Ltt Shm Sf Exp 12151 train starts from Lokmanyatilak T at 20:35. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Ltt Shm Sf Exp 12151 train now?

A. Check the location of Ltt Shm Sf Exp 12151 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 23 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Ltt Shm Sf Exp 12151 train?

A. The last stop for Ltt Shm Sf Exp 12151 train is Shalimar(SHM). The train reaches Shalimar at 06:25