Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

12188Running Status

SMTWTFS
Sunday
16-01-2022
Today
18-01-2022
Thursday
20-01-2022
Overall delay: 10min
Crossed Manmad Jn at 18:05
Refresh
Updated 5min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
C Shivaji Mah T
-
Source
13:31
13:30
1min
-
Source
Dadar
9 km
13:44
13:42
13:47
13:45
2min
-
3min
Kalyan Jn
51 km
14:39
14:22
14:42
14:25
17min
-
3min
Nashik Road
183 km
16:56
16:58
17:00
17:00
On Time
-
4min
Manmad Jn
256 km
18:00
17:53
18:05
17:55
10min
-
5min
Jalgaon Jn
416 km
19:43
19:43
19:45
19:45
On Time
-
2min
Bhusaval Jn
440 km
20:20
20:20
20:25
20:25
On Time
-
5min
Khandwa
564 km
22:43
22:43
22:45
22:45
On Time
-
2min
Harda
672 km
00:03
00:03
00:05
00:05
On Time
-
2min
Itarsi Jn
747 km
01:30
01:30
01:40
01:40
On Time
-
10min
Pipariya
814 km
02:38
02:38
02:40
02:40
On Time
-
2min
Gadarwara
863 km
03:08
03:08
03:10
03:10
On Time
-
2min
Narsinghpur
907 km
03:48
03:48
03:50
03:50
On Time
-
2min
Jabalpur
992 km
05:15
05:15
Destination
On Time
-
Destination