Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

12232Running Status

SMTWTFS
Thursday
15-08-2019
Friday
16-08-2019
Saturday
17-08-2019
Yesterday
18-08-2019
Today
19-08-2019
Tomorrow
20-08-2019
Wednesday
21-08-2019
Yet to start from Chandigarh at 21:05
Refresh
Updated few seconds ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Chandigarh
-
Source
21:05
21:05
On Time
-
Source
Ambala Cant Jn
45 km
21:45
21:45
21:50
21:50
On Time
-
5min
Jagadhri Wshop
91 km
22:24
22:24
22:26
22:26
On Time
-
2min
Yamunanagar Jud
96 km
22:30
22:30
22:35
22:35
On Time
-
5min
Saharanpur
126 km
23:20
23:20
23:30
23:30
On Time
-
10min
Roorkee
161 km
00:02
00:02
00:04
00:04
On Time
-
2min
Laksar Jn
179 km
00:25
00:25
00:27
00:27
On Time
-
2min
Najibabad Jn
221 km
01:05
01:05
01:07
01:07
On Time
-
2min
Nagina
243 km
01:26
01:26
01:28
01:28
On Time
-
2min
Dhampur
259 km
01:44
01:44
01:46
01:46
On Time
-
2min
Seohara
273 km
02:00
02:00
02:02
02:02
On Time
-
2min
Moradabad
319 km
02:57
02:57
03:02
03:02
On Time
-
5min
Bareilly
409 km
04:23
04:23
04:25
04:25
On Time
-
2min
Shahjehanpur
480 km
05:32
05:32
05:34
05:34
On Time
-
2min
Hardoi
542 km
06:26
06:26
06:28
06:28
On Time
-
2min
Lucknow Nr
644 km
08:30
08:30
Destination
On Time
3
Destination