Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

12330 Sampark K Exp Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 12330 Sampark K Exp train live running status. 12330 Sampark K Exp train runs from Anand Vihar TRM (ANVT) to Sealdah (SDAH) on Wed. 12330 train covers 9 stations. The departure time for 12330 Sampark K Exp from Anand Vihar TRM is 20:20. The arrival time to Sealdah is 16:35. The total distance covered by Sampark K Exp is 1436 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Anand Vihar TRM to Sealdah. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Sampark K Exp - 12330.
Tomorrow
24-07-2024
Yet to start from Anand Vihar TRM at 20:20
Refresh
Updated 1min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Anand Vihar TRM
-
Source
20:20
20:20
On Time
2
Source
Kanpur Central
428 km
01:10
01:10
01:15
01:15
On Time
4
5min
Dd Upadhyaya Jn
775 km
06:10
06:10
06:20
06:20
On Time
3
10min
Gaya Jn
978 km
08:40
08:40
08:45
08:45
On Time
3
5min
Dhanbad Jn
1177 km
11:37
11:37
11:42
11:42
On Time
1
5min
Asansol Jn
1236 km
12:53
12:53
13:03
13:03
On Time
5
10min
Durgapur
1278 km
13:35
13:35
13:37
13:37
On Time
4
2min
Barddhaman Jn
1341 km
14:31
14:31
14:33
14:33
On Time
5
2min
Sealdah
1436 km
16:35
16:35
Destination
On Time
12
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

Frequently Asked Questions (FAQs)

Q. Is Sampark K Exp 12330 train running or not?

A. Sampark K Exp 12330 train starts from Anand Vihar TRM at 20:20. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Sampark K Exp 12330 train now?

A. Check the location of Sampark K Exp 12330 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 9 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Sampark K Exp 12330 train?

A. The last stop for Sampark K Exp 12330 train is Sealdah(SDAH). The train reaches Sealdah at 16:35