more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

12345Running Status

SMTWTFS
Tuesday
20-07-2021
Wednesday
21-07-2021
Thursday
22-07-2021
Yesterday
23-07-2021
Today
24-07-2021
Tomorrow
25-07-2021
Monday
26-07-2021
This train has been cancelled for the selected date.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Howrah Jn
-
Source
15:50
Cancelled
-
Source
Barddhaman Jn
94 km
17:01
17:03
Cancelled
-
-
Bolpur S Niktn
146 km
17:53
17:58
Cancelled
-
-
Rampur Hat
206 km
18:56
18:58
Cancelled
-
-
New Farakka Jn
295 km
20:43
20:45
Cancelled
-
-
Malda Town
330 km
21:35
21:45
Cancelled
-
-
Kishanganj
478 km
23:35
23:37
Cancelled
-
-
New Jalpaiguri
566 km
01:40
02:00
Cancelled
-
-
New Cooch Behar
691 km
04:18
04:20
Cancelled
-
-
New Alipurduar
710 km
04:38
04:40
Cancelled
-
-
New Bongaigaon
816 km
06:28
06:30
Cancelled
-
-
Kamakhya
992 km
09:41
09:43
Cancelled
-
-
Guwahati
999 km
10:05
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination