Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

12404 जयपुर - प्रयागराज कोविड - 19 स्पेशल Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 12404 जयपुर - प्रयागराज कोविड - 19 स्पेशल train live running status. 12404 जयपुर - प्रयागराज कोविड - 19 स्पेशल train runs from Bikaner Jn (BKN) to Prayagraj Jn. (PRYJ) on Tue, Wed, Fri, Sun. 12404 train covers 26 stations. The departure time for 12404 जयपुर - प्रयागराज कोविड - 19 स्पेशल from Bikaner Jn is 08:10. The arrival time to Prayagraj Jn. is 04:45. The total distance covered by जयपुर - प्रयागराज कोविड - 19 स्पेशल is 1180 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Bikaner Jn to Prayagraj Jn.. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of जयपुर - प्रयागराज कोविड - 19 स्पेशल - 12404.
Yesterday
14-04-2024
Tomorrow
16-04-2024
Yet to start from Bikaner Jn at 08:10
Refresh
Updated 1min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Bikaner Jn
-
Source
08:10
08:10
On Time
4
Source
Napasar
27 km
08:31
08:31
08:33
08:33
On Time
2
2min
Sudsar
50 km
08:50
08:50
08:52
08:52
On Time
1
2min
Sri Dungargarh
74 km
09:11
09:11
09:13
09:13
On Time
1
2min
Rajaldesar
121 km
09:48
09:48
09:50
09:50
On Time
1
2min
Ratangarh Jn
138 km
10:05
10:05
10:10
10:10
On Time
1
5min
Churu
181 km
11:00
11:00
11:10
11:10
On Time
1
10min
Fatehpur Skhwti
224 km
11:48
11:48
11:50
11:50
On Time
1
2min
Sikar Jn
271 km
12:25
12:25
12:30
12:30
On Time
1
5min
Ringas JN
321 km
13:10
13:10
13:13
13:13
On Time
1
3min
Jaipur
381 km
14:35
14:35
14:45
14:45
On Time
2
10min
Gandhinagar Jpr
387 km
15:00
15:00
15:03
15:03
On Time
1
3min
Dausa
442 km
15:40
15:40
15:42
15:42
On Time
2
2min
Bandikui Jn
471 km
16:16
16:16
16:18
16:18
On Time
1
2min
Alwar
532 km
17:30
17:30
17:33
17:33
On Time
1
3min
BRIJ NAGAR
590 km
18:20
18:20
18:22
18:22
On Time
2
2min
DEEG
614 km
18:42
18:42
18:44
18:44
On Time
1
2min
Goverdhan
629 km
18:59
18:59
19:01
19:01
On Time
1
2min
Mathura Jn
655 km
19:50
19:50
19:55
19:55
On Time
1
5min
Agra Cantt
709 km
21:00
21:00
21:05
21:05
On Time
1
5min
Fatehabad
755 km
21:51
21:51
21:53
21:53
On Time
1
2min
Bah
795 km
22:27
22:27
22:28
22:28
On Time
1
1min
Etawah Jn
846 km
23:38
23:38
23:40
23:40
On Time
4
2min
Kanpur Central
985 km
01:30
01:30
01:35
01:35
On Time
6
5min
Fatehpur
1063 km
02:40
02:40
02:42
02:42
On Time
2
2min
Prayagraj Jn.
1180 km
04:45
04:45
Destination
On Time
1
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

12404 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is जयपुर - प्रयागराज कोविड - 19 स्पेशल 12404 train running or not?

A. जयपुर - प्रयागराज कोविड - 19 स्पेशल 12404 train starts from Bikaner Jn at 08:10. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is जयपुर - प्रयागराज कोविड - 19 स्पेशल 12404 train now?

A. Check the location of जयपुर - प्रयागराज कोविड - 19 स्पेशल 12404 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 26 stations

Q. What is the last stop for जयपुर - प्रयागराज कोविड - 19 स्पेशल 12404 train?

A. The last stop for जयपुर - प्रयागराज कोविड - 19 स्पेशल 12404 train is Prayagraj Jn.(PRYJ). The train reaches Prayagraj Jn. at 04:45