Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

12415 Indb Ndls Exp Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 12415 Indb Ndls Exp train live running status. 12415 Indb Ndls Exp train runs from Indore Jn Bg (INDB) to New Delhi (NDLS) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 12415 train covers 22 stations. The departure time for 12415 Indb Ndls Exp from Indore Jn Bg is 17:10. The arrival time to New Delhi is 06:20. The total distance covered by Indb Ndls Exp is 824 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Indore Jn Bg to New Delhi. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Indb Ndls Exp - 12415.
Tuesday
21-05-2024
Yesterday
22-05-2024
Today
23-05-2024
Tomorrow
24-05-2024
Yet to start from Indore Jn Bg at 17:10
Refresh
Updated 2min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Indore Jn Bg
-
Source
17:10
17:10
On Time
4
Source
Dewas
39 km
17:36
17:36
17:38
17:38
On Time
1
2min
Ujjain Jn
80 km
18:25
18:25
18:30
18:30
On Time
3
5min
Nagda Jn
135 km
19:40
19:40
19:55
19:55
On Time
1
15min
Mahidpur Road
152 km
20:08
20:08
20:10
20:10
On Time
2
2min
Vikramgarh Alot
174 km
20:23
20:23
20:25
20:25
On Time
2
2min
Chau Mahla
197 km
20:43
20:43
20:45
20:45
On Time
1
2min
Suwasra
212 km
20:58
20:58
21:00
21:00
On Time
2
2min
Shamgarh
226 km
21:10
21:10
21:12
21:12
On Time
2
2min
Garot
237 km
21:21
21:21
21:23
21:23
On Time
2
2min
Bhawani Mandi
259 km
21:38
21:38
21:40
21:40
On Time
2
2min
Ramganj Mandi
287 km
21:58
21:58
22:00
22:00
On Time
2
2min
Kota Jn
360 km
22:55
22:55
23:05
23:05
On Time
1
10min
Sawai Madhopur
467 km
00:13
00:13
00:15
00:15
On Time
1
2min
Gangapur City
531 km
00:58
00:58
01:00
01:00
On Time
1
2min
Shri Mahaveerji
565 km
01:21
01:21
01:23
01:23
On Time
2
2min
Bayana Jn
608 km
01:58
01:58
02:00
02:00
On Time
1
2min
Bharatpur Jn
650 km
02:58
02:58
03:00
03:00
On Time
5
2min
Mathura Jn
684 km
03:50
03:50
03:55
03:55
On Time
4
5min
Faridabad
796 km
05:30
05:30
05:32
05:32
On Time
2
2min
H Nizamuddin
817 km
05:53
05:53
05:55
05:55
On Time
3
2min
New Delhi
824 km
06:20
06:20
Destination
On Time
4
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

12415 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Indb Ndls Exp 12415 train running or not?

A. Indb Ndls Exp 12415 train starts from Indore Jn Bg at 17:10. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Indb Ndls Exp 12415 train now?

A. Check the location of Indb Ndls Exp 12415 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 22 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Indb Ndls Exp 12415 train?

A. The last stop for Indb Ndls Exp 12415 train is New Delhi(NDLS). The train reaches New Delhi at 06:20