Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

12415 Indb Ndls Exp Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 12415 Indb Ndls Exp train live running status. 12415 Indb Ndls Exp train runs from Indore Jn Bg (INDB) to New Delhi (NDLS) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 12415 train covers 20 stations. The departure time for 12415 Indb Ndls Exp from Indore Jn Bg is 17:20. The arrival time to New Delhi is 06:25. The total distance covered by Indb Ndls Exp is 825 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Indore Jn Bg to New Delhi. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Indb Ndls Exp - 12415.
Monday
26-09-2022
Yesterday
27-09-2022
Today
28-09-2022
Tomorrow
29-09-2022
Yet to start from Indore Jn Bg at 17:20
Refresh
Updated 36min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Indore Jn Bg
-
Source
17:20
17:20
On Time
-
Source
Dewas
38 km
17:46
17:46
17:48
17:48
On Time
-
2min
Ujjain Jn
79 km
18:35
18:35
18:40
18:40
On Time
-
5min
Nagda Jn
134 km
19:40
19:40
19:55
19:55
On Time
-
15min
Vikramgarh Alot
175 km
20:25
20:25
20:27
20:27
On Time
-
2min
Chau Mahla
197 km
20:43
20:43
20:45
20:45
On Time
-
2min
Suwasra
213 km
20:58
20:58
21:00
21:00
On Time
-
2min
Shamgarh
226 km
21:09
21:09
21:11
21:11
On Time
-
2min
Garot
237 km
21:20
21:20
21:22
21:22
On Time
-
2min
Bhawani Mandi
260 km
21:38
21:38
21:40
21:40
On Time
-
2min
Ramganj Mandi
288 km
21:58
21:58
22:00
22:00
On Time
-
2min
Kota Jn
360 km
23:00
23:00
23:10
23:10
On Time
-
10min
Sawai Madhopur
468 km
00:15
00:15
00:17
00:17
On Time
-
2min
Gangapur City
532 km
01:00
01:00
01:02
01:02
On Time
-
2min
Bayana Jn
609 km
02:12
02:12
02:14
02:14
On Time
-
2min
Bharatpur Jn
651 km
03:03
03:03
03:05
03:05
On Time
-
2min
Mathura Jn
684 km
03:55
03:55
04:00
04:00
On Time
-
5min
Faridabad
797 km
05:30
05:30
05:32
05:32
On Time
-
2min
H Nizamuddin
818 km
05:53
05:53
05:55
05:55
On Time
-
2min
New Delhi
825 km
06:25
06:25
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

12415 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Indb Ndls Exp 12415 train running or not?

A. Indb Ndls Exp 12415 train starts from Indore Jn Bg at 17:20. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Indb Ndls Exp 12415 train now?

A. Check the location of Indb Ndls Exp 12415 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 20 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Indb Ndls Exp 12415 train?

A. The last stop for Indb Ndls Exp 12415 train is New Delhi(NDLS). The train reaches New Delhi at 06:25