Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

12446 Uttar S Kranti Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 12446 Uttar S Kranti train live running status. 12446 Uttar S Kranti train runs from Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra (SVDK) to New Delhi (NDLS) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 12446 train covers 11 stations. The departure time for 12446 Uttar S Kranti from Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra is 19:55. The arrival time to New Delhi is 06:55. The total distance covered by Uttar S Kranti is 654 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra to New Delhi. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Uttar S Kranti - 12446.
Thursday
22-09-2022
Yesterday
23-09-2022
Today
24-09-2022
Tomorrow
25-09-2022
Yet to start from Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra at 19:55
Refresh
Updated 1hr 1min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra
-
Source
19:55
19:55
On Time
-
Source
Udhampur
24 km
20:19
20:19
20:21
20:21
On Time
-
2min
Ram Nagar J K
34 km
20:34
20:34
20:36
20:36
On Time
-
2min
Jammu Tawi
77 km
21:35
21:35
21:43
21:43
On Time
-
8min
Kathua
153 km
22:43
22:43
22:45
22:45
On Time
-
2min
Pathankot Cantt
177 km
23:23
23:23
23:28
23:28
On Time
-
5min
Jalandhar Cant
289 km
01:10
01:10
01:13
01:13
On Time
-
3min
Ludhiana Jn
342 km
02:10
02:10
02:20
02:20
On Time
-
10min
Ambala Cant Jn
455 km
04:03
04:03
04:10
04:10
On Time
-
7min
Panipat Jn
564 km
05:15
05:15
05:17
05:17
On Time
-
2min
New Delhi
654 km
06:55
06:55
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

12446 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Uttar S Kranti 12446 train running or not?

A. Uttar S Kranti 12446 train starts from Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra at 19:55. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Uttar S Kranti 12446 train now?

A. Check the location of Uttar S Kranti 12446 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 11 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Uttar S Kranti 12446 train?

A. The last stop for Uttar S Kranti 12446 train is New Delhi(NDLS). The train reaches New Delhi at 06:55