Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

12456 Bkn Dee Sf Exp Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 12456 Bkn Dee Sf Exp train live running status. 12456 Bkn Dee Sf Exp train runs from Bikaner Jn (BKN) to Delhi S Rohilla (DEE) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 12456 train covers 22 stations. The departure time for 12456 Bkn Dee Sf Exp from Bikaner Jn is 16:46. The arrival time to Delhi S Rohilla is 07:20. The total distance covered by Bkn Dee Sf Exp is 802 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Bikaner Jn to Delhi S Rohilla. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Bkn Dee Sf Exp - 12456.
Friday
24-06-2022
Yesterday
25-06-2022
Today
26-06-2022
Tomorrow
27-06-2022
Overall delay: 4min
Reached Lalgarh Jn at 16:59
Refresh
Updated 28min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Bikaner Jn
-
Source
16:46
16:45
1min
-
Source
Lalgarh Jn
3 km
16:59
16:55
16:57
4min
-
1438min
Lunkaransar
79 km
17:55
17:52
17:56
17:54
3min
-
1min
Suratgarh Jn
181 km
19:25
19:25
19:35
19:35
On Time
-
10min
Jaitsar
207 km
20:01
20:01
20:03
20:03
On Time
-
2min
Rai Singh Nagar
238 km
20:30
20:30
20:32
20:32
On Time
-
2min
Gajsinghpur
251 km
20:45
20:45
20:47
20:47
On Time
-
2min
Shri Karanpur
272 km
21:06
21:06
21:08
21:08
On Time
-
2min
Kesri Singhpur
294 km
21:27
21:27
21:29
21:29
On Time
-
2min
Shri Ganganagar
319 km
22:15
22:15
22:35
22:35
On Time
-
20min
Abohar
372 km
23:22
23:22
23:24
23:24
On Time
-
2min
Malout
401 km
23:48
23:48
23:50
23:50
On Time
-
2min
Giddarbaha
417 km
00:03
00:03
00:05
00:05
On Time
-
2min
Bhatinda Jn
445 km
00:45
00:45
01:00
01:00
On Time
-
15min
Rampura Phul
478 km
01:23
01:23
01:25
01:25
On Time
-
2min
Barnala
510 km
01:50
01:50
01:51
01:51
On Time
-
1min
Dhuri Jn
540 km
02:25
02:25
02:40
02:40
On Time
-
15min
Sangrur
557 km
03:05
03:05
03:07
03:07
On Time
-
2min
Jakhal Jn
607 km
04:00
04:00
04:02
04:02
On Time
-
2min
Jind Jn
679 km
04:53
04:53
04:55
04:55
On Time
-
2min
Rohtak Jn
736 km
05:39
05:39
05:41
05:41
On Time
-
2min
Delhi S Rohilla
802 km
07:20
07:20
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

12456 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Bkn Dee Sf Exp 12456 running or not?

A. Bkn Dee Sf Exp 12456 starts from Bikaner Jn at 16:46. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Bkn Dee Sf Exp 12456 now?

A. Check the location of Bkn Dee Sf Exp 12456 on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 22 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Bkn Dee Sf Exp 12456 train?

A. The last stop for Bkn Dee Sf Exp 12456 train is Delhi S Rohilla(DEE). The train reaches Delhi S Rohilla at 07:20