Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app.

12513 Sc Scl Sf Exp Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 12513 Sc Scl Sf Exp train live running status. 12513 Sc Scl Sf Exp train runs from Secunderabad Jn (SC) to Silchar (SCL) on Sat. 12513 train covers 37 stations. The departure time for 12513 Sc Scl Sf Exp from Secunderabad Jn is 16:35. The arrival time to Silchar is . The total distance covered by Sc Scl Sf Exp is 2875 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Secunderabad Jn to Silchar. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Sc Scl Sf Exp - 12513.
Today
02-03-2024
On Time
Crossed Secunderabad Jn at 16:35
Refresh
Updated 23min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Secunderabad Jn
-
Source
16:35
16:35
On Time
1
Source
Guntur Jn
282 km
22:00
21:05
22:06
21:10
55min
1
5min
Vijayawada Jn
313 km
23:10
22:20
23:30
22:30
50min
1
10min
Rajahmundry
463 km
01:59
00:43
02:04
00:45
1hr 16min
3
2min
Visakhapatnam
663 km
04:54
04:15
05:14
04:35
39min
3
20min
Vizianagram Jn
724 km
06:20
05:28
06:23
05:30
52min
4
2min
Srikakulam Road
793 km
07:14
06:23
07:20
06:25
51min
2
2min
Palasa
866 km
08:20
07:35
08:24
07:37
45min
3
2min
Brahmapur
940 km
09:20
08:27
09:23
08:32
53min
1
5min
Balugaon
1016 km
10:34
09:24
10:36
09:26
1hr 10min
3
2min
Khurda Road JN
1087 km
11:43
10:25
11:56
10:40
1hr 18min
3
15min
Bhubaneswar
1106 km
12:32
11:05
12:37
11:10
1hr 27min
1
5min
Cuttack
1133 km
13:14
11:43
13:16
11:45
1hr 31min
1
2min
Jajpur K Road
1205 km
14:31
12:44
14:34
12:46
1hr 47min
2
2min
Bhadrak
1249 km
15:09
13:48
15:11
13:50
1hr 21min
3
2min
Balasore
1311 km
16:10
14:28
16:12
14:30
1hr 42min
3
2min
Kharagpur Jn
1429 km
17:59
16:07
18:06
16:15
1hr 52min
7
8min
Dankuni
1552 km
20:38
18:52
20:56
18:57
1hr 46min
2
5min
Bolpur S Niktn
1683 km
23:24
20:38
23:29
20:43
2hr 46min
1
5min
Rampur Hat
1743 km
00:44
21:35
00:50
21:37
3hr 9min
2
2min
New Farakka Jn
1830 km
02:37
23:18
02:42
23:20
3hr 19min
1
2min
Malda Town
1864 km
03:27
00:25
03:40
00:35
3hr 2min
4
10min
Barsoi Jn
1952 km
05:35
01:52
05:38
01:54
3hr 43min
2
2min
Kishanganj
2010 km
06:40
02:35
06:43
02:37
4hr 5min
1
2min
New Jalpaiguri
2097 km
08:20
04:10
08:33
04:20
4hr 10min
1
10min
New Cooch Behar
2223 km
10:16
06:18
10:23
06:20
3hr 58min
6
2min
New Alipurduar
2242 km
10:47
06:40
10:52
06:42
4hr 7min
1
2min
New Bongaigaon
2348 km
12:34
08:28
12:42
08:33
4hr 6min
4
5min
Rangiya Jn
2458 km
15:01
10:26
15:05
10:31
4hr 35min
2
5min
Kamakhya
2499 km
16:36
11:55
16:40
11:57
4hr 41min
2
2min
Guwahati
2505 km
16:59
12:15
17:37
12:30
4hr 44min
4
15min
Jagi Road
2562 km
18:58
13:28
18:59
13:30
5hr 30min
2
2min
Hojai
2641 km
20:52
15:05
20:55
15:07
5hr 47min
2
2min
Manderdisa
2686 km
22:17
16:10
22:18
16:12
6hr 7min
-
2min
New Haflong
2774 km
00:59
19:10
01:06
19:15
5hr 49min
-
5min
Badarpur Jn
2845 km
02:59
21:25
03:15
21:40
5hr 34min
1
15min
Silchar
2875 km
23:20
Destination
55min
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

12513 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Sc Scl Sf Exp 12513 train running or not?

A. Sc Scl Sf Exp 12513 train starts from Secunderabad Jn at 16:35. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Sc Scl Sf Exp 12513 train now?

A. Check the location of Sc Scl Sf Exp 12513 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 37 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Sc Scl Sf Exp 12513 train?

A. The last stop for Sc Scl Sf Exp 12513 train is Silchar(SCL). The train reaches Silchar at