more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

12513Running Status

SMTWTFS
Yesterday
25-07-2021
This train has been cancelled for the selected date.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Secunderabad Jn
-
Source
07:20
Cancelled
-
Source
Vijayawada Jn
348 km
13:05
13:15
Cancelled
-
-
Rajahmundry
497 km
15:25
15:27
Cancelled
-
-
Visakhapatnam
698 km
19:10
19:30
Cancelled
-
-
Vizianagram Jn
759 km
20:28
20:33
Cancelled
-
-
Srikakulam Road
828 km
21:30
21:32
Cancelled
-
-
Palasa
901 km
22:45
22:47
Cancelled
-
-
Brahmapur
976 km
23:50
23:55
Cancelled
-
-
Balugaon
1052 km
00:53
00:55
Cancelled
-
-
Khurda Road Jn
1123 km
02:00
02:10
Cancelled
-
-
Bhubaneswar
1142 km
02:35
02:40
Cancelled
-
-
Cuttack
1170 km
03:15
03:20
Cancelled
-
-
Jajpur K Road
1242 km
04:20
04:22
Cancelled
-
-
Bhadrak
1285 km
05:28
05:30
Cancelled
-
-
Balasore
1348 km
06:15
06:17
Cancelled
-
-
Kharagpur Jn
1464 km
08:15
08:30
Cancelled
-
-
Santragachi Jn
1571 km
10:03
10:05
Cancelled
-
-
Howrah Jn
1579 km
10:55
11:15
Cancelled
-
-
Bolpur S Niktn
1724 km
13:18
13:23
Cancelled
-
-
Rampur Hat
1784 km
14:26
14:28
Cancelled
-
-
New Farakka Jn
1873 km
16:14
16:16
Cancelled
-
-
Malda Town
1908 km
17:20
17:30
Cancelled
-
-
Barsoi Jn
1999 km
18:40
18:42
Cancelled
-
-
Kishanganj
2056 km
19:25
19:27
Cancelled
-
-
New Jalpaiguri
2143 km
21:25
21:40
Cancelled
-
-
New Cooch Behar
2269 km
23:56
23:58
Cancelled
-
-
New Alipurduar
2288 km
00:18
00:20
Cancelled
-
-
New Bongaigaon
2394 km
02:09
02:14
Cancelled
-
-
Rangiya Jn
2503 km
03:50
03:55
Cancelled
-
-
Kamakhya
2544 km
05:05
05:07
Cancelled
-
-
Guwahati
2551 km
06:00
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination