Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

12514Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 12514 Ghy Sc Express train live running status. 12514 Ghy Sc Express train runs from Guwahati (GHY) to Secunderabad Jn (SC) on Thu. 12514 train covers 31 stations. The departure time for 12514 Ghy Sc Express from Guwahati is 06:20. The arrival time to Secunderabad Jn is 03:35. The total distance covered by Ghy Sc Express is 2506 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Guwahati to Secunderabad Jn. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Ghy Sc Express - 12514.
Tomorrow
19-05-2022
Yet to start from Guwahati at 06:20
Refresh
Updated 12min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Guwahati
-
Source
06:20
06:20
On Time
-
Source
Kamakhya
6 km
06:35
06:35
06:37
06:37
On Time
-
2min
Rangiya Jn
47 km
07:15
07:15
07:20
07:20
On Time
-
5min
New Bongaigaon
156 km
09:40
09:40
09:45
09:45
On Time
-
5min
New Alipurduar
263 km
10:55
10:55
10:57
10:57
On Time
-
2min
New Cooch Behar
282 km
11:10
11:10
11:15
11:15
On Time
-
5min
New Jalpaiguri
407 km
13:45
13:45
13:55
13:55
On Time
-
10min
Kishanganj
494 km
15:05
15:05
15:07
15:07
On Time
-
2min
Barsoi Jn
552 km
16:33
16:33
16:35
16:35
On Time
-
2min
Malda Town
642 km
18:50
18:50
19:00
19:00
On Time
-
10min
New Farakka Jn
677 km
19:32
19:32
19:34
19:34
On Time
-
2min
Rampur Hat
766 km
21:16
21:16
21:18
21:18
On Time
-
2min
Bolpur S Niktn
827 km
22:05
22:05
22:10
22:10
On Time
-
5min
Dankuni
958 km
00:10
00:10
00:15
00:15
On Time
-
5min
Kharagpur Jn
1077 km
02:45
02:45
02:55
02:55
On Time
-
10min
Balasore
1193 km
04:18
04:18
04:20
04:20
On Time
-
2min
Bhadrak
1255 km
05:13
05:13
05:15
05:15
On Time
-
2min
Jajpur K Road
1299 km
05:45
05:45
05:47
05:47
On Time
-
2min
Cuttack
1371 km
06:55
06:55
07:00
07:00
On Time
-
5min
Bhubaneswar
1399 km
07:45
07:45
07:50
07:50
On Time
-
5min
Khurda Road Jn
1418 km
08:10
08:10
08:30
08:30
On Time
-
20min
Balugaon
1489 km
09:15
09:15
09:17
09:17
On Time
-
2min
Brahmapur
1565 km
10:20
10:20
10:25
10:25
On Time
-
5min
Palasa
1639 km
11:51
11:51
11:53
11:53
On Time
-
2min
Srikakulam Road
1712 km
12:47
12:47
12:49
12:49
On Time
-
2min
Vizianagram Jn
1782 km
13:45
13:45
13:50
13:50
On Time
-
5min
Visakhapatnam
1843 km
14:55
14:55
15:15
15:15
On Time
-
20min
Rajahmundry
2044 km
17:53
17:53
17:55
17:55
On Time
-
2min
Vijayawada Jn
2192 km
20:05
20:05
20:15
20:15
On Time
-
10min
Guntur Jn
2224 km
21:05
21:05
21:10
21:10
On Time
-
5min
Secunderabad Jn
2506 km
03:35
03:35
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Popular Trains from Guwahati to Hyderabad
Guwahati to Hyderabad Trains Running Status