Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

12515Running Status

SMTWTFS
Tomorrow
28-11-2021
Yet to start from Coimbatore Jn at 21:45
Refresh
Updated few seconds ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Coimbatore Jn
-
Source
21:45
21:45
On Time
3
Source
Tiruppur
50 km
22:23
22:23
22:25
22:25
On Time
1
2min
Erode Jn
100 km
23:10
23:10
23:15
23:15
On Time
1
5min
Salem Jn
160 km
00:02
00:02
00:05
00:05
On Time
-
3min
Jolarpettai
280 km
01:53
01:53
01:55
01:55
On Time
-
2min
Katpadi Jn
365 km
03:10
03:10
03:30
03:30
On Time
-
20min
Arakkonam Jn
426 km
04:18
04:18
04:20
04:20
On Time
-
2min
Perambur
489 km
05:25
05:25
05:30
05:30
On Time
-
5min
Ongole
782 km
10:23
10:23
10:25
10:25
On Time
-
2min
Vijayawada Jn
920 km
12:40
12:40
12:50
12:50
On Time
-
10min
Rajahmundry
1069 km
14:58
14:58
15:00
15:00
On Time
-
2min
Visakhapatnam
1270 km
19:00
19:00
19:20
19:20
On Time
-
20min
Vizianagram Jn
1331 km
20:10
20:10
20:15
20:15
On Time
-
5min
Srikakulam Road
1400 km
21:13
21:13
21:15
21:15
On Time
-
2min
Palasa
1473 km
22:21
22:21
22:23
22:23
On Time
-
2min
Brahmapur
1548 km
23:25
23:25
23:30
23:30
On Time
-
5min
Balugaon
1624 km
00:27
00:27
00:29
00:29
On Time
-
2min
Khurda Road Jn
1695 km
01:25
01:25
01:35
01:35
On Time
-
10min
Bhubaneswar
1714 km
02:00
02:00
02:05
02:05
On Time
-
5min
Cuttack
1742 km
02:35
02:35
02:40
02:40
On Time
-
5min
Jajpur K Road
1814 km
03:29
03:29
03:31
03:31
On Time
-
2min
Bhadrak
1857 km
04:38
04:38
04:40
04:40
On Time
-
2min
Balasore
1920 km
05:24
05:24
05:26
05:26
On Time
-
2min
Kharagpur Jn
2036 km
07:00
07:00
07:05
07:05
On Time
-
5min
Dankuni
2154 km
09:42
09:42
09:47
09:47
On Time
-
5min
Bolpur S Niktn
2286 km
11:50
11:50
11:55
11:55
On Time
-
5min
Rampur Hat
2347 km
13:12
13:12
13:14
13:14
On Time
-
2min
New Farakka Jn
2435 km
15:14
15:14
15:16
15:16
On Time
-
2min
Malda Town
2471 km
16:25
16:25
16:35
16:35
On Time
-
10min
Kishanganj
2618 km
18:30
18:30
18:32
18:32
On Time
-
2min
New Jalpaiguri
2706 km
20:20
20:20
20:30
20:30
On Time
-
10min
Dhupguri
2771 km
21:35
21:35
21:37
21:37
On Time
-
2min
New Cooch Behar
2831 km
22:25
22:25
22:30
22:30
On Time
-
5min
New Alipurduar
2850 km
22:58
22:58
23:00
23:00
On Time
-
2min
Kokrajhar
2929 km
00:02
00:02
00:04
00:04
On Time
-
2min
New Bongaigaon
2956 km
01:45
01:45
01:50
01:50
On Time
-
5min
Barpeta Road
3001 km
02:24
02:24
02:26
02:26
On Time
-
2min
Rangiya Jn
3066 km
03:15
03:15
03:20
03:20
On Time
-
5min
Kamakhya
3106 km
04:25
04:25
04:27
04:27
On Time
-
2min
Guwahati
3113 km
04:55
04:55
05:00
05:00
On Time
-
5min
Hojai
3249 km
07:36
07:36
07:38
07:38
On Time
-
2min
Lumding Jn
3294 km
08:55
08:55
09:10
09:10
On Time
-
15min
Maibong
3357 km
10:20
10:20
10:22
10:22
On Time
-
2min
New Haflong
3392 km
12:30
12:30
12:35
12:35
On Time
-
5min
Badarpur Jn
3463 km
14:50
14:50
15:15
15:15
On Time
-
25min
Silchar
3492 km
16:40
16:40
Destination
On Time
-
Destination