more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

12607Running Status

SMTWTFS
Friday
30-07-2021
Saturday
31-07-2021
Sunday
01-08-2021
Yesterday
02-08-2021
Today
03-08-2021
Tomorrow
04-08-2021
Thursday
05-08-2021
This train has been cancelled for the selected date.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Mgr Chennai Ctl
-
Source
15:30
Cancelled
-
Source
Perambur
5 km
15:41
15:42
Cancelled
-
-
Arakkonam Jn
68 km
16:33
16:35
Cancelled
-
-
Sholinghur
90 km
16:54
16:55
Cancelled
-
-
Walajah Road Jn
105 km
17:09
17:10
Cancelled
-
-
Katpadi Jn
129 km
17:33
17:35
Cancelled
-
-
Ambur
181 km
18:14
18:15
Cancelled
-
-
Jolarpettai
214 km
18:53
18:55
Cancelled
-
-
Kuppam
254 km
19:24
19:25
Cancelled
-
-
Bangarapet
288 km
19:58
20:00
Cancelled
-
-
Krishnarajapurm
345 km
20:43
20:45
Cancelled
-
-
Bengaluru Cant
354 km
21:08
21:10
Cancelled
-
-
Ksr Bengaluru
359 km
21:35
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination