more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

12610Running Status

SMTWTFS
Wednesday
16-06-2021
Thursday
17-06-2021
Friday
18-06-2021
Yesterday
19-06-2021
Today
20-06-2021
Tomorrow
21-06-2021
Tuesday
22-06-2021
This train has been cancelled for the selected date.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Mysuru Jn
-
Source
04:45
Cancelled
-
Source
Pandavapura
19 km
05:04
05:05
Cancelled
-
-
Mandya
44 km
05:38
05:40
Cancelled
-
-
Maddur
63 km
05:58
06:00
Cancelled
-
-
Channapatna
82 km
06:17
06:18
Cancelled
-
-
Ramanagaram
93 km
06:28
06:30
Cancelled
-
-
Kengeri
125 km
06:59
07:00
Cancelled
-
-
Ksr Bengaluru
137 km
07:45
08:00
Cancelled
-
-
Bengaluru Cant
141 km
08:10
08:12
Cancelled
-
-
Krishnarajapurm
151 km
08:23
08:25
Cancelled
-
-
Whitefield
160 km
08:34
08:35
Cancelled
-
-
Malur
180 km
08:49
08:50
Cancelled
-
-
Bangarapet
207 km
09:16
09:18
Cancelled
-
-
Kuppam
241 km
09:43
09:45
Cancelled
-
-
Jolarpettai
282 km
10:28
10:30
Cancelled
-
-
Vaniyambadi
298 km
10:48
10:50
Cancelled
-
-
Ambur
314 km
11:03
11:05
Cancelled
-
-
Gudiyattam
342 km
11:23
11:25
Cancelled
-
-
Katpadi Jn
367 km
11:48
11:50
Cancelled
-
-
Mukundarayapurm
383 km
12:09
12:10
Cancelled
-
-
Walajah Road Jn
391 km
12:18
12:20
Cancelled
-
-
Sholinghur
406 km
12:33
12:35
Cancelled
-
-
Arakkonam Jn
428 km
13:03
13:05
Cancelled
-
-
Tiruvallur
455 km
13:28
13:30
Cancelled
-
-
Perambur
491 km
13:58
14:00
Cancelled
-
-
Mgr Chennai Ctl
496 km
14:30
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination