Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

12619 Matsyagandha Ex Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 12619 Matsyagandha Ex train live running status. 12619 Matsyagandha Ex train runs from Lokmanyatilak T (LTT) to Mangaluru Cntl (MAQ) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 12619 train covers 22 stations. The departure time for 12619 Matsyagandha Ex from Lokmanyatilak T is 00:00. The arrival time to Mangaluru Cntl is 00:00. The total distance covered by Matsyagandha Ex is 882 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Lokmanyatilak T to Mangaluru Cntl. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Matsyagandha Ex - 12619.
Wednesday
30-11-2022
Yesterday
01-12-2022
Today
02-12-2022
Tomorrow
03-12-2022
This train has been cancelled for the selected date.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Lokmanyatilak T
-
Source
15:20
Cancelled
-
Source
Thane
-
15:42
15:45
Cancelled
-
-
Panvel
-
16:22
16:25
Cancelled
-
-
Mangaon
-
18:12
18:14
Cancelled
-
-
Khed
-
19:20
19:22
Cancelled
-
-
Chiplun
-
20:00
20:02
Cancelled
-
-
Ratnagiri
-
21:35
21:40
Cancelled
-
-
Kudal
-
23:56
23:58
Cancelled
-
-
Madgaon
-
02:30
02:40
Cancelled
-
-
Karwar
-
03:36
03:38
Cancelled
-
-
Ankola
-
04:04
04:06
Cancelled
-
-
Gokarna Road
-
04:20
04:22
Cancelled
-
-
Kumta
-
04:40
04:42
Cancelled
-
-
Honnavar
-
05:00
05:02
Cancelled
-
-
Murdeshwar
-
05:40
05:42
Cancelled
-
-
Bhatkal
-
06:00
06:02
Cancelled
-
-
Mookambika Road
-
06:22
06:24
Cancelled
-
-
Kundapura
-
07:00
07:02
Cancelled
-
-
Udupi
-
07:30
07:32
Cancelled
-
-
Mulki
-
08:18
08:20
Cancelled
-
-
Surathkal
-
08:32
08:34
Cancelled
-
-
Mangaluru Cntl
882 km
10:10
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

12619 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Matsyagandha Ex 12619 train running or not?

A. Matsyagandha Ex 12619 train starts from Lokmanyatilak T at 00:00. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Matsyagandha Ex 12619 train now?

A. Check the location of Matsyagandha Ex 12619 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 22 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Matsyagandha Ex 12619 train?

A. The last stop for Matsyagandha Ex 12619 train is Mangaluru Cntl(MAQ). The train reaches Mangaluru Cntl at 00:00