Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

12619 Matsyagandha Exp Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 12619 Matsyagandha Exp train live running status. 12619 Matsyagandha Exp train runs from Lokmanyatilak T (LTT) to Mangaluru Cntl (MAQ) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 12619 train covers 23 stations. The departure time for 12619 Matsyagandha Exp from Lokmanyatilak T is 15:20. The arrival time to Mangaluru Cntl is 07:40. The total distance covered by Matsyagandha Exp is 1186 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Lokmanyatilak T to Mangaluru Cntl. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Matsyagandha Exp - 12619.
Tuesday
23-04-2024
Yesterday
24-04-2024
Today
25-04-2024
Tomorrow
26-04-2024
Yet to start from Lokmanyatilak T at 15:20
Refresh
Updated 2min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Lokmanyatilak T
-
Source
15:20
15:20
On Time
2
Source
Thane
18 km
15:42
15:42
15:45
15:45
On Time
7
3min
Panvel
53 km
16:22
16:22
16:25
16:25
On Time
6
3min
Mangaon
173 km
18:00
18:00
18:02
18:02
On Time
2
2min
Khed
268 km
19:00
19:00
19:02
19:02
On Time
2
2min
Chiplun
309 km
19:46
19:46
19:48
19:48
On Time
2
2min
Ratnagiri
415 km
21:15
21:15
21:20
21:20
On Time
1
5min
Kudal
610 km
23:10
23:10
23:12
23:12
On Time
1
2min
Madgaon
750 km
01:05
01:05
01:15
01:15
On Time
3
10min
Karwar
832 km
02:10
02:10
02:12
02:12
On Time
1
2min
Ankola
871 km
02:30
02:30
02:32
02:32
On Time
1
2min
Gokarna Road
882 km
02:42
02:42
02:44
02:44
On Time
1
2min
Kumta
909 km
03:04
03:04
03:06
03:06
On Time
1
2min
Honnavar
928 km
03:18
03:18
03:20
03:20
On Time
1
2min
Murdeshwar
965 km
03:48
03:48
03:50
03:50
On Time
1
2min
Bhatkal
985 km
04:04
04:04
04:06
04:06
On Time
1
2min
Mookambika Road
1007 km
04:20
04:20
04:22
04:22
On Time
1
2min
Kundapura
1054 km
04:48
04:48
04:50
04:50
On Time
1
2min
Barkur
1076 km
05:02
05:02
05:04
05:04
On Time
1
2min
Udupi
1099 km
05:18
05:18
05:20
05:20
On Time
1
2min
Mulki
1145 km
06:10
06:10
06:12
06:12
On Time
1
2min
Surathkal
1158 km
06:23
06:23
06:25
06:25
On Time
1
2min
Mangaluru Cntl
1186 km
07:40
07:40
Destination
On Time
3
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

12619 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Matsyagandha Exp 12619 train running or not?

A. Matsyagandha Exp 12619 train starts from Lokmanyatilak T at 15:20. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Matsyagandha Exp 12619 train now?

A. Check the location of Matsyagandha Exp 12619 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 23 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Matsyagandha Exp 12619 train?

A. The last stop for Matsyagandha Exp 12619 train is Mangaluru Cntl(MAQ). The train reaches Mangaluru Cntl at 07:40