more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

12657Running Status

SMTWTFS
Monday
13-09-2021
Tuesday
14-09-2021
Wednesday
15-09-2021
Yesterday
16-09-2021
Today
17-09-2021
Tomorrow
18-09-2021
Sunday
19-09-2021
This train has been cancelled for the selected date.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Mgr Chennai Ctl
-
Source
22:55
Cancelled
-
Source
Arakkonam Jn
68 km
23:53
23:55
Cancelled
-
-
Katpadi Jn
129 km
00:43
00:45
Cancelled
-
-
Jolarpettai
213 km
02:03
02:05
Cancelled
-
-
Bangarapet
288 km
03:08
03:10
Cancelled
-
-
Bengaluru East
351 km
04:04
04:05
Cancelled
-
-
Bengaluru Cant
354 km
04:15
04:20
Cancelled
-
-
Ksr Bengaluru
358 km
04:45
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination