Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

12657 Mas Sbc Mail Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 12657 Mas Sbc Mail train live running status. 12657 Mas Sbc Mail train runs from Mgr Chennai Ctl (MAS) to KSR Bengaluru (SBC) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 12657 train covers 8 stations. The departure time for 12657 Mas Sbc Mail from Mgr Chennai Ctl is 22:50. The arrival time to KSR Bengaluru is 04:40. The total distance covered by Mas Sbc Mail is 359 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Mgr Chennai Ctl to KSR Bengaluru. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Mas Sbc Mail - 12657.
Sunday
27-11-2022
Yesterday
28-11-2022
Today
29-11-2022
Tomorrow
30-11-2022
Yet to start from Mgr Chennai Ctl at 22:50
Refresh
Updated 27hr 37min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Mgr Chennai Ctl
-
Source
22:50
22:50
On Time
-
Source
Arakkonam Jn
68 km
23:48
23:48
23:50
23:50
On Time
-
2min
Katpadi Jn
129 km
00:38
00:38
00:40
00:40
On Time
-
2min
Jolarpettai
214 km
01:53
01:53
01:55
01:55
On Time
-
2min
Bangarapet
288 km
02:53
02:53
02:55
02:55
On Time
-
2min
Bengaluru East
352 km
03:47
03:47
03:48
03:48
On Time
-
1min
Bengaluru Cant
354 km
03:55
03:55
03:57
03:57
On Time
-
2min
Ksr Bengaluru
359 km
04:40
04:40
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

12657 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Mas Sbc Mail 12657 train running or not?

A. Mas Sbc Mail 12657 train starts from Mgr Chennai Ctl at 22:50. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Mas Sbc Mail 12657 train now?

A. Check the location of Mas Sbc Mail 12657 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 8 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Mas Sbc Mail 12657 train?

A. The last stop for Mas Sbc Mail 12657 train is KSR Bengaluru(SBC). The train reaches KSR Bengaluru at 04:40