more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

12682Running Status

SMTWTFS
Yesterday
17-09-2021
This train has been cancelled for the selected date.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Coimbatore Jn
-
Source
23:30
Cancelled
-
Source
Tiruppur
50 km
00:08
00:10
Cancelled
-
-
Erode Jn
100 km
00:50
00:55
Cancelled
-
-
Salem Jn
160 km
01:52
01:55
Cancelled
-
-
Katpadi Jn
365 km
04:53
04:55
Cancelled
-
-
Arakkonam Jn
426 km
05:43
05:45
Cancelled
-
-
Perambur
489 km
06:33
06:35
Cancelled
-
-
Mgr Chennai Ctl
495 km
07:20
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination