more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

12714Running Status

SMTWTFS
Tuesday
14-09-2021
Wednesday
15-09-2021
Thursday
16-09-2021
Yesterday
17-09-2021
Today
18-09-2021
Tomorrow
19-09-2021
Monday
20-09-2021
This train has been cancelled for the selected date.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Secunderabad Jn
-
Source
16:25
Cancelled
-
Source
Kazipet Jn
131 km
18:07
18:09
Cancelled
-
-
Warangal
141 km
18:20
18:21
Cancelled
-
-
Kesamudram
187 km
18:54
18:55
Cancelled
-
-
Mahbubabad
202 km
19:04
19:05
Cancelled
-
-
Dornakal Jn
226 km
19:29
19:30
Cancelled
-
-
Khammam
249 km
19:43
19:45
Cancelled
-
-
Madhira
294 km
20:14
20:15
Cancelled
-
-
Vijayawada Jn
348 km
22:10
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination