Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

12733 Narayanadri Exp Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 12733 Narayanadri Exp train live running status. 12733 Narayanadri Exp train runs from Tirupati (TPTY) to Lingampalli (LPI) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 12733 train covers 19 stations. The departure time for 12733 Narayanadri Exp from Tirupati is 18:30. The arrival time to Lingampalli is 07:17. The total distance covered by Narayanadri Exp is 685 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Tirupati to Lingampalli. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Narayanadri Exp - 12733.
Saturday
04-02-2023
Yesterday
05-02-2023
Today
06-02-2023
Tomorrow
07-02-2023
Overall delay: 12min
Reached Renigunta Jn at 18:49
Refresh
Updated few seconds ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Tirupati
-
Source
18:30
18:20
10min
3
Source
Renigunta Jn
9 km
18:49
18:40
18:53
18:42
9min
2
4min
Sri Kalahasti
33 km
19:10
19:04
19:10
19:05
6min
2
-
Venkatagiri
57 km
19:24
19:19
19:25
19:20
5min
1
1min
Gudur Jn
93 km
19:58
19:58
20:03
20:00
On Time
4
5min
Nellore
131 km
20:31
20:28
20:36
20:30
3min
2
5min
Kavali
182 km
21:13
21:03
21:16
21:05
10min
3
3min
Singarayakonda
220 km
21:42
21:33
21:43
21:35
9min
1
1min
Ongole
248 km
22:05
22:03
22:10
22:05
2min
1
5min
Chirala
297 km
22:48
22:38
22:51
22:40
10min
3
3min
Bapatla
312 km
23:03
22:50
23:06
22:52
13min
3
3min
Tenali Jn
355 km
23:50
23:50
00:03
23:52
On Time
5
13min
Guntur Jn
380 km
00:28
00:20
00:45
00:30
8min
1
17min
Sattenapalle
423 km
01:32
01:09
01:37
01:10
23min
1
5min
Nalgonda
552 km
03:31
03:04
03:36
03:05
27min
1
5min
Bibinagar
629 km
04:46
04:40
04:49
04:41
6min
2
3min
Secunderabad Jn
662 km
05:35
05:35
05:55
05:40
On Time
2
20min
Begampet
667 km
06:13
05:51
06:14
05:52
22min
2
1min
Lingampalli
685 km
07:17
06:55
Destination
22min
4
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

12733 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Narayanadri Exp 12733 train running or not?

A. Narayanadri Exp 12733 train starts from Tirupati at 18:30. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Narayanadri Exp 12733 train now?

A. Check the location of Narayanadri Exp 12733 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 19 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Narayanadri Exp 12733 train?

A. The last stop for Narayanadri Exp 12733 train is Lingampalli(LPI). The train reaches Lingampalli at 07:17