Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

12733 Narayanadri Exp Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 12733 Narayanadri Exp train live running status. 12733 Narayanadri Exp train runs from Tirupati (TPTY) to Lingampalli (LPI) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 12733 train covers 22 stations. The departure time for 12733 Narayanadri Exp from Tirupati is 18:20. The arrival time to Lingampalli is 06:55. The total distance covered by Narayanadri Exp is 684 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Tirupati to Lingampalli. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Narayanadri Exp - 12733.
Tuesday
23-04-2024
Yesterday
24-04-2024
Today
25-04-2024
Tomorrow
26-04-2024
Yet to start from Tirupati at 18:20
Refresh
Updated 2hr 37min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Tirupati
-
Source
18:20
18:20
On Time
5
Source
Renigunta Jn
10 km
18:40
18:40
18:42
18:42
On Time
2
2min
Sri Kalahasti
33 km
19:04
19:04
19:05
19:05
On Time
2
1min
Venkatagiri
58 km
19:19
19:19
19:20
19:20
On Time
1
1min
Gudur Jn
93 km
19:58
19:58
20:00
20:00
On Time
4
2min
Nellore
132 km
20:33
20:33
20:35
20:35
On Time
2
2min
Kavali
182 km
21:08
21:08
21:10
21:10
On Time
3
2min
Singarayakonda
220 km
21:38
21:38
21:40
21:40
On Time
1
2min
Ongole
248 km
22:13
22:13
22:15
22:15
On Time
1
2min
Chirala
297 km
22:58
22:58
23:00
23:00
On Time
4
2min
Bapatla
312 km
23:18
23:18
23:20
23:20
On Time
3
2min
Tenali Jn
355 km
00:03
00:03
00:05
00:05
On Time
5
2min
Guntur Jn
380 km
00:20
00:20
00:30
00:30
On Time
1
10min
Sattenapalle
422 km
01:09
01:09
01:10
01:10
On Time
1
1min
Piduguralla
454 km
01:44
01:44
01:45
01:45
On Time
1
1min
Nadikudi Jn
475 km
02:04
02:04
02:05
02:05
On Time
2
1min
Miryalaguda
514 km
02:44
02:44
02:45
02:45
On Time
2
1min
Nalgonda
551 km
03:04
03:04
03:05
03:05
On Time
1
1min
Bibinagar
628 km
04:40
04:40
04:41
04:41
On Time
1
1min
Secunderabad Jn
661 km
05:35
05:35
05:40
05:40
On Time
6
5min
Begampet
666 km
05:51
05:51
05:52
05:52
On Time
2
1min
Lingampalli
684 km
06:55
06:55
Destination
On Time
4
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

12733 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Narayanadri Exp 12733 train running or not?

A. Narayanadri Exp 12733 train starts from Tirupati at 18:20. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Narayanadri Exp 12733 train now?

A. Check the location of Narayanadri Exp 12733 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 22 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Narayanadri Exp 12733 train?

A. The last stop for Narayanadri Exp 12733 train is Lingampalli(LPI). The train reaches Lingampalli at 06:55