Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

12735 Garibrath Exp Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 12735 Garibrath Exp train live running status. 12735 Garibrath Exp train runs from Secunderabad Jn (SC) to Yesvantpur Jn (YPR) on Wed, Fri, Sun. 12735 train covers 12 stations. The departure time for 12735 Garibrath Exp from Secunderabad Jn is 20:30. The arrival time to Yesvantpur Jn is 08:10. The total distance covered by Garibrath Exp is 700 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Secunderabad Jn to Yesvantpur Jn. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Garibrath Exp - 12735.
Sunday
21-07-2024
Tomorrow
24-07-2024
Yet to start from Secunderabad Jn at 20:30
Refresh
Updated 3min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Secunderabad Jn
-
Source
20:30
20:30
On Time
4
Source
Begampet
5 km
20:39
20:39
20:40
20:40
On Time
2
1min
Lingampalli
23 km
21:04
21:04
21:05
21:05
On Time
1
1min
Chittapur
169 km
23:09
23:09
23:10
23:10
On Time
2
1min
Yadgir
223 km
00:04
00:04
00:05
00:05
On Time
1
1min
Raichur
291 km
00:58
00:58
01:00
01:00
On Time
1
2min
Guntakal Jn
412 km
02:45
02:45
02:50
02:50
On Time
3
5min
Anantapur
480 km
03:59
03:59
04:00
04:00
On Time
3
1min
Dharmavaram Jn
514 km
04:40
04:40
04:45
04:45
On Time
1
5min
Sai P Nilayam
547 km
05:14
05:14
05:15
05:15
On Time
2
1min
Hindupur
604 km
06:04
06:04
06:05
06:05
On Time
3
1min
Yesvantpur Jn
700 km
08:10
08:10
Destination
On Time
3
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

Frequently Asked Questions (FAQs)

Q. Is Garibrath Exp 12735 train running or not?

A. Garibrath Exp 12735 train starts from Secunderabad Jn at 20:30. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Garibrath Exp 12735 train now?

A. Check the location of Garibrath Exp 12735 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 12 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Garibrath Exp 12735 train?

A. The last stop for Garibrath Exp 12735 train is Yesvantpur Jn(YPR). The train reaches Yesvantpur Jn at 08:10