more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

12792Running Status

SMTWTFS
Sunday
20-06-2021
Monday
21-06-2021
Tuesday
22-06-2021
Yesterday
23-06-2021
Today
24-06-2021
Tomorrow
25-06-2021
Saturday
26-06-2021
This train has been cancelled for the selected date.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Danapur
-
Source
12:15
Cancelled
-
Source
Ara Jn
39 km
12:45
12:47
Cancelled
-
-
Buxar
107 km
13:35
13:37
Cancelled
-
-
Dildarnagar Jn
144 km
14:03
14:05
Cancelled
-
-
Dd Upadhyaya Jn
201 km
15:47
16:02
Cancelled
-
-
Varanasi Jn
219 km
16:50
17:00
Cancelled
-
-
Bhulanpur
225 km
17:15
17:16
Cancelled
-
-
Gyanpur Road
279 km
18:15
18:16
Cancelled
-
-
Prayagrajrambag
341 km
20:08
20:10
Cancelled
-
-
Prayagraj Jn.
344 km
20:20
20:40
Cancelled
-
-
Satna
521 km
23:35
23:45
Cancelled
-
-
Katni
619 km
00:55
01:00
Cancelled
-
-
Jabalpur
710 km
02:15
02:35
Cancelled
-
-
Itarsi Jn
955 km
06:45
06:55
Cancelled
-
-
Ghoradongri
1026 km
08:07
08:08
Cancelled
-
-
Betul
1062 km
08:53
08:56
Cancelled
-
-
Pandhurna
1149 km
10:10
10:12
Cancelled
-
-
Nagpur
1254 km
11:40
11:45
Cancelled
-
-
Sevagram
1330 km
12:48
12:50
Cancelled
-
-
Chandrapur
1448 km
14:28
14:31
Cancelled
-
-
Balharshah
1462 km
15:30
15:35
Cancelled
-
-
Sirpur Kagazngr
1532 km
16:25
16:26
Cancelled
-
-
Bellampalli
1571 km
17:02
17:03
Cancelled
-
-
Manchiryal
1590 km
17:17
17:18
Cancelled
-
-
Ramagundam
1604 km
17:27
17:28
Cancelled
-
-
Peddapalli Jn
1622 km
17:39
17:40
Cancelled
-
-
Kazipet Jn
1697 km
18:48
18:50
Cancelled
-
-
Secunderabad Jn
1829 km
21:30
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination