more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

12806Running Status

SMTWTFS
Friday
30-07-2021
Saturday
31-07-2021
Sunday
01-08-2021
Yesterday
02-08-2021
Today
03-08-2021
Tomorrow
04-08-2021
Thursday
05-08-2021
This train has been cancelled for the selected date.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Lingampalli
-
Source
06:15
Cancelled
-
Source
Begampet
18 km
06:32
06:33
Cancelled
-
-
Secunderabad Jn
23 km
06:55
07:00
Cancelled
-
-
Ramannapeta
98 km
08:10
08:11
Cancelled
-
-
Nalgonda
132 km
08:35
08:36
Cancelled
-
-
Miryalaguda
170 km
09:05
09:06
Cancelled
-
-
Nadikudi Jn
209 km
09:35
09:36
Cancelled
-
-
Piduguralla
230 km
10:05
10:06
Cancelled
-
-
Sattenapalle
261 km
10:25
10:26
Cancelled
-
-
Guntur Jn
304 km
11:35
11:45
Cancelled
-
-
Tenali Jn
329 km
12:30
12:35
Cancelled
-
-
Vijayawada Jn
361 km
13:15
13:25
Cancelled
-
-
Nuzvid
402 km
13:59
14:00
Cancelled
-
-
Eluru
421 km
14:13
14:15
Cancelled
-
-
Tadepalligudem
468 km
14:48
14:50
Cancelled
-
-
Rajahmundry
510 km
15:47
15:49
Cancelled
-
-
Samalkot Jn
560 km
16:28
16:30
Cancelled
-
-
Annavaram
597 km
16:54
16:56
Cancelled
-
-
Tuni
614 km
17:09
17:11
Cancelled
-
-
Ellamanchili
654 km
17:38
17:40
Cancelled
-
-
Anakapalle
677 km
18:18
18:20
Cancelled
-
-
Duvvada
693 km
18:59
19:00
Cancelled
-
-
Visakhapatnam
710 km
19:40
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination