more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

12817Running Status

SMTWTFS
Wednesday
09-06-2021
Yesterday
11-06-2021
Tomorrow
13-06-2021
This train has been cancelled for the selected date.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Hatia
-
Source
14:30
Cancelled
-
Source
Ranchi
6 km
14:45
15:00
Cancelled
-
-
Muri
66 km
16:08
16:10
Cancelled
-
-
Jhalida
79 km
16:32
16:33
Cancelled
-
-
Bokaro Stl City
119 km
17:30
17:35
Cancelled
-
-
Chandrapura Jn
135 km
18:03
18:05
Cancelled
-
-
Nsc Bose J Gomo
152 km
18:30
18:35
Cancelled
-
-
Koderma Jn
245 km
19:40
19:45
Cancelled
-
-
Gaya Jn
321 km
21:30
21:35
Cancelled
-
-
Guraru
343 km
21:54
21:55
Cancelled
-
-
Rafiganj
359 km
22:08
22:09
Cancelled
-
-
Anugraha N Road
390 km
22:31
22:32
Cancelled
-
-
Dehri On Sone
406 km
22:48
22:50
Cancelled
-
-
Sasaram
424 km
23:03
23:04
Cancelled
-
-
Bhabua Road
472 km
23:35
23:37
Cancelled
-
-
Dd Upadhyaya Jn
526 km
01:55
02:05
Cancelled
-
-
Prayagraj Jn.
679 km
04:35
04:45
Cancelled
-
-
Kanpur Central
873 km
07:10
07:20
Cancelled
-
-
Anand Vihar Trm
1301 km
13:55
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination