Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

12846Running Status

SMTWTFS
Today
17-01-2022
Yet to start from Bengaluru Cant at 16:40
Refresh
Updated 16min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Bengaluru Cant
-
Source
16:40
16:40
On Time
-
Source
Krishnarajapurm
9 km
16:53
16:53
16:55
16:55
On Time
-
2min
Whitefield
18 km
17:04
17:04
17:05
17:05
On Time
-
1min
Jolarpettai
140 km
19:08
19:08
19:10
19:10
On Time
-
2min
Katpadi Jn
225 km
20:28
20:28
20:30
20:30
On Time
-
2min
Chittoor
257 km
20:57
20:57
20:58
20:58
On Time
-
1min
Tirupati
329 km
22:15
22:15
22:20
22:20
On Time
-
5min
Renigunta Jn
339 km
22:38
22:38
22:40
22:40
On Time
-
2min
Gudur Jn
423 km
00:08
00:08
00:10
00:10
On Time
-
2min
Nellore
461 km
00:39
00:39
00:40
00:40
On Time
-
1min
Vijayawada Jn
716 km
04:15
04:15
04:25
04:25
On Time
-
10min
Rajahmundry
865 km
06:33
06:33
06:35
06:35
On Time
-
2min
Samalkot Jn
915 km
07:14
07:14
07:15
07:15
On Time
-
1min
Visakhapatnam
1066 km
10:25
10:25
10:45
10:45
On Time
-
20min
Vizianagram Jn
1127 km
11:37
11:37
11:42
11:42
On Time
-
5min
Srikakulam Road
1196 km
12:36
12:36
12:38
12:38
On Time
-
2min
Palasa
1269 km
13:51
13:51
13:53
13:53
On Time
-
2min
Brahmapur
1344 km
14:45
14:45
14:50
14:50
On Time
-
5min
Balugaon
1420 km
15:42
15:42
15:44
15:44
On Time
-
2min
Khurda Road Jn
1491 km
16:40
16:40
16:45
16:45
On Time
-
5min
Bhubaneswar
1510 km
18:15
18:15
Destination
On Time
-
Destination