Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

12851 Bsp Mas Sf Exp Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 12851 Bsp Mas Sf Exp train live running status. 12851 Bsp Mas Sf Exp train runs from Bilaspur Jn (BSP) to Mgr Chennai Ctl (MAS) on Sun. 12851 train covers 15 stations. The departure time for 12851 Bsp Mas Sf Exp from Bilaspur Jn is 08:45. The arrival time to Mgr Chennai Ctl is 08:39. The total distance covered by Bsp Mas Sf Exp is 1412 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Bilaspur Jn to Mgr Chennai Ctl. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Bsp Mas Sf Exp - 12851.
Sunday
21-04-2024
Overall delay: 39min
Reached Mgr Chennai Ctl at 08:39
Refresh
Updated 16hr 35min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Bilaspur Jn
-
Source
08:45
08:45
On Time
7
Source
Raipur Jn
111 km
10:51
10:25
10:52
10:30
22min
1
1min
Durg
148 km
11:47
11:25
11:56
11:30
26min
2
9min
Raj Nandgaon
178 km
12:30
11:49
12:32
11:51
41min
2
2min
Gondia Jn
283 km
14:11
13:25
14:26
13:35
51min
1
15min
Wadsa
386 km
15:34
15:00
15:36
15:02
34min
1
2min
Nagbhir Jn
414 km
16:00
15:24
16:02
15:26
36min
1
2min
Balharshah
532 km
17:45
17:10
17:55
17:20
35min
1
10min
Sirpur Kagazngr
602 km
19:42
18:04
19:43
18:05
1hr 38min
2
1min
Warangal
775 km
23:05
20:30
23:11
20:35
2hr 36min
1
6min
Vijayawada Jn
982 km
02:01
00:30
02:18
00:40
1hr 38min
1
17min
Ongole
1120 km
04:13
02:54
04:15
02:55
1hr 20min
3
2min
Nellore
1236 km
05:53
04:14
05:56
04:15
1hr 41min
3
3min
Gudur Jn
1275 km
06:27
04:58
06:32
05:00
1hr 32min
1
5min
Mgr Chennai Ctl
1412 km
08:39
08:00
Destination
39min
5
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

12851 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Bsp Mas Sf Exp 12851 train running or not?

A. Bsp Mas Sf Exp 12851 train starts from Bilaspur Jn at 08:45. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Bsp Mas Sf Exp 12851 train now?

A. Check the location of Bsp Mas Sf Exp 12851 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 15 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Bsp Mas Sf Exp 12851 train?

A. The last stop for Bsp Mas Sf Exp 12851 train is Mgr Chennai Ctl(MAS). The train reaches Mgr Chennai Ctl at 08:39