Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

12851 Bsp Mas Sf Exp Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 12851 Bsp Mas Sf Exp train live running status. 12851 Bsp Mas Sf Exp train runs from Bilaspur Jn (BSP) to Mgr Chennai Ctl (MAS) on Sun. 12851 train covers 14 stations. The departure time for 12851 Bsp Mas Sf Exp from Bilaspur Jn is 08:45. The arrival time to Mgr Chennai Ctl is 08:51. The total distance covered by Bsp Mas Sf Exp is 1413 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Bilaspur Jn to Mgr Chennai Ctl. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Bsp Mas Sf Exp - 12851.
Sunday
14-08-2022
Overall delay: 1hr 1min
Reached Mgr Chennai Ctl at 08:51
Refresh
Updated 21hr 40min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Bilaspur Jn
-
Source
08:45
08:45
On Time
-
Source
Raipur Jn
110 km
11:21
10:25
11:27
10:30
57min
-
6min
Durg
147 km
11:59
11:25
12:08
11:30
38min
-
9min
Raj Nandgaon
178 km
12:40
11:52
12:41
11:54
47min
-
1min
Gondia Jn
282 km
15:41
13:25
16:01
13:35
2hr 26min
-
20min
Wadsa
386 km
17:30
15:00
17:32
15:02
2hr 30min
-
2min
Balharshah
532 km
19:43
17:10
17:20
On Time
-
1297min
Sirpur Kagazngr
602 km
20:42
18:04
20:46
18:05
2hr 41min
-
4min
Warangal
776 km
23:06
20:40
23:10
20:45
2hr 25min
-
4min
Vijayawada Jn
982 km
02:22
00:35
02:38
00:45
1hr 53min
-
16min
Ongole
1121 km
04:31
02:30
04:35
02:31
2hr 4min
-
4min
Nellore
1237 km
06:04
03:49
03:50
On Time
-
1306min
Gudur Jn
1276 km
06:46
04:58
06:50
05:00
1hr 50min
-
4min
Mgr Chennai Ctl
1413 km
08:51
07:50
Destination
1hr 1min
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

12851 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Bsp Mas Sf Exp 12851 train running or not?

A. Bsp Mas Sf Exp 12851 train starts from Bilaspur Jn at 08:45. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Bsp Mas Sf Exp 12851 train now?

A. Check the location of Bsp Mas Sf Exp 12851 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 14 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Bsp Mas Sf Exp 12851 train?

A. The last stop for Bsp Mas Sf Exp 12851 train is Mgr Chennai Ctl(MAS). The train reaches Mgr Chennai Ctl at 08:51
Bilaspur to Chennai Trains Running Status
Popular Trains from Bilaspur to Chennai