more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

12851Running Status

SMTWTFS
Tomorrow
20-06-2021
Yet to start from Bilaspur Jn at 08:50
Refresh
Updated 3hr 14min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Bilaspur Jn
-
Source
08:50
08:50
On Time
8
Source
Raipur Jn
110 km
10:25
10:25
10:30
10:30
On Time
1
5min
Durg
147 km
11:20
11:20
11:25
11:25
On Time
1
5min
Raj Nandgaon
178 km
11:47
11:47
11:49
11:49
On Time
2
2min
Gondia Jn
282 km
13:25
13:25
13:35
13:35
On Time
1
10min
Sondad
329 km
14:08
14:08
14:10
14:10
On Time
-
2min
Arjuni
362 km
14:35
14:35
14:37
14:37
On Time
-
2min
Wadsa
386 km
15:01
15:01
15:03
15:03
On Time
-
2min
Nagbhir Jn
414 km
15:25
15:25
15:27
15:27
On Time
-
2min
Mul Marora
480 km
16:15
16:15
16:17
16:17
On Time
-
2min
Balharshah
532 km
17:40
17:40
17:50
17:50
On Time
-
10min
Sirpur Kagazngr
602 km
18:39
18:39
18:40
18:40
On Time
-
1min
Warangal
775 km
21:23
21:23
21:28
21:28
On Time
-
5min
Vijayawada Jn
982 km
01:10
01:10
01:15
01:15
On Time
-
5min
Ongole
1121 km
03:09
03:09
03:10
03:10
On Time
-
1min
Nellore
1237 km
04:24
04:24
04:25
04:25
On Time
-
1min
Gudur Jn
1276 km
05:50
05:50
05:55
05:55
On Time
-
5min
Mgr Chennai Ctl
1413 km
08:55
08:55
Destination
On Time
-
Destination