Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

12935 Bdts St Sf Exp Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 12935 Bdts St Sf Exp train live running status. 12935 Bdts St Sf Exp train runs from Bandra Terminus (BDTS) to Surat (ST) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 12935 train covers 10 stations. The departure time for 12935 Bdts St Sf Exp from Bandra Terminus is . The arrival time to Surat is 10:33. The total distance covered by Bdts St Sf Exp is 251 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Bandra Terminus to Surat. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Bdts St Sf Exp - 12935.
Friday
30-09-2022
Yesterday
01-10-2022
Today
02-10-2022
Tomorrow
03-10-2022
On Time
Reached Surat at 10:33
Refresh
Updated 1hr 4min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Bandra Terminus
-
Source
06:35
On Time
6
Source
Andheri
6 km
07:00
06:41
07:01
06:43
18min
8
1min
Borivali
18 km
07:11
06:58
07:14
07:00
14min
6
3min
Virar
44 km
07:36
07:28
07:39
07:30
9min
4
3min
Boisar
86 km
08:23
08:05
08:27
08:07
20min
2
4min
Vapi
156 km
09:15
08:50
09:17
08:52
25min
1
2min
Valsad
183 km
09:35
09:12
09:38
09:15
23min
2
3min
Bilimora Jn
201 km
09:50
09:30
09:53
09:32
21min
1
3min
Navsari
222 km
10:09
09:50
10:11
09:52
19min
1
2min
Surat
251 km
10:33
10:35
Destination
On Time
4
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

12935 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Bdts St Sf Exp 12935 train running or not?

A. Bdts St Sf Exp 12935 train starts from Bandra Terminus at . Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Bdts St Sf Exp 12935 train now?

A. Check the location of Bdts St Sf Exp 12935 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 10 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Bdts St Sf Exp 12935 train?

A. The last stop for Bdts St Sf Exp 12935 train is Surat(ST). The train reaches Surat at 10:33