more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

12989Running Status

SMTWTFS
Thursday
10-06-2021
Saturday
12-06-2021
Today
14-06-2021
This train has been cancelled for the selected date.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Dadar
-
Source
14:35
Cancelled
-
Source
Borivali
23 km
15:03
15:06
Cancelled
-
-
Valsad
188 km
17:15
17:17
Cancelled
-
-
Navsari
227 km
17:44
17:46
Cancelled
-
-
Surat
257 km
18:18
18:23
Cancelled
-
-
Bharuch Jn
316 km
19:10
19:12
Cancelled
-
-
Vadodara Jn
386 km
20:12
20:17
Cancelled
-
-
Anand Jn
422 km
20:58
20:59
Cancelled
-
-
Nadiad Jn
441 km
21:14
21:15
Cancelled
-
-
Ahmedabad Jn
486 km
22:10
22:25
Cancelled
-
-
Mahesana Jn
555 km
23:40
23:42
Cancelled
-
-
Unjha
577 km
00:02
00:04
Cancelled
-
-
Chhapi
604 km
00:36
00:38
Cancelled
-
-
Palanpur Jn
620 km
01:50
01:53
Cancelled
-
-
Abu Road
673 km
02:40
02:50
Cancelled
-
-
Pindwara
716 km
03:24
03:26
Cancelled
-
-
Jawai Bandh
755 km
03:54
03:56
Cancelled
-
-
Falna
771 km
04:09
04:11
Cancelled
-
-
Rani
786 km
04:23
04:25
Cancelled
-
-
Marwar Jn
837 km
05:27
05:32
Cancelled
-
-
Sojat Road
859 km
05:48
05:50
Cancelled
-
-
Beawar
925 km
07:05
07:07
Cancelled
-
-
Ajmer Jn
977 km
08:15
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination