more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

13022Running Status

SMTWTFS
Friday
18-06-2021
Saturday
19-06-2021
Sunday
20-06-2021
Yesterday
21-06-2021
Today
22-06-2021
Tomorrow
23-06-2021
Thursday
24-06-2021
This train has been cancelled for the selected date.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Raxaul Jn
-
Source
10:00
Cancelled
-
Source
Ramgarhwa
14 km
10:10
10:12
Cancelled
-
-
Sagauli Jn
29 km
10:30
10:55
Cancelled
-
-
Bapudm Motihari
49 km
11:11
11:14
Cancelled
-
-
Chakia
81 km
11:35
11:37
Cancelled
-
-
Mehsi
90 km
11:45
11:47
Cancelled
-
-
Motipur
103 km
11:58
12:00
Cancelled
-
-
Muzaffarpur Jn
130 km
13:25
13:30
Cancelled
-
-
Naraynpur Anant
134 km
13:40
13:42
Cancelled
-
-
Silaut
140 km
13:49
13:51
Cancelled
-
-
Siho
148 km
13:58
14:00
Cancelled
-
-
Dholi
155 km
14:07
14:09
Cancelled
-
-
Dubaha
161 km
14:16
14:18
Cancelled
-
-
Khudiram B Pusa
168 km
14:26
14:28
Cancelled
-
-
Karpurigram
175 km
14:35
14:37
Cancelled
-
-
Samastipur Jn
182 km
14:58
15:03
Cancelled
-
-
Ujiarpur
191 km
15:15
15:17
Cancelled
-
-
Nazirganj
197 km
15:24
15:25
Cancelled
-
-
Dalsingh Sarai
205 km
15:49
15:51
Cancelled
-
-
Sathajagat
210 km
15:58
16:00
Cancelled
-
-
Bachwara Jn
216 km
16:27
16:28
Cancelled
-
-
Teghra
225 km
17:01
17:03
Cancelled
-
-
Barauni Jn
232 km
17:32
17:42
Cancelled
-
-
Dinkar Gram Sim
239 km
18:06
18:07
Cancelled
-
-
Barhiya
255 km
18:34
18:36
Cancelled
-
-
Luckeesarai Jn
270 km
18:59
19:01
Cancelled
-
-
Kiul Jn
272 km
19:10
19:15
Cancelled
-
-
Jamui
299 km
19:58
20:00
Cancelled
-
-
Jhajha
325 km
20:55
21:05
Cancelled
-
-
Jasidih Jn
369 km
21:37
21:42
Cancelled
-
-
Madhupur Jn
398 km
22:07
22:11
Cancelled
-
-
Chittaranjan
455 km
22:56
22:57
Cancelled
-
-
Asansol Jn
480 km
23:26
23:36
Cancelled
-
-
Raniganj
498 km
23:53
23:57
Cancelled
-
-
Andal Jn
505 km
00:08
00:10
Cancelled
-
-
Durgapur
522 km
00:28
00:32
Cancelled
-
-
Barddhaman Jn
586 km
01:36
01:41
Cancelled
-
-
Bandel Jn
653 km
02:40
02:45
Cancelled
-
-
Chandan Nagar
660 km
02:53
02:54
Cancelled
-
-
Seoraphuli
671 km
03:09
03:10
Cancelled
-
-
Serampore
673 km
03:14
03:15
Cancelled
-
-
Howrah Jn
693 km
04:05
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination