more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

13024Running Status

SMTWTFS
Monday
13-09-2021
Tuesday
14-09-2021
Wednesday
15-09-2021
Yesterday
16-09-2021
Today
17-09-2021
Tomorrow
18-09-2021
Sunday
19-09-2021
This train has been cancelled for the selected date.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Gaya Jn
-
Source
12:20
Cancelled
-
Source
Wazerganj
23 km
12:46
12:48
Cancelled
-
-
Tilaya
41 km
13:02
13:04
Cancelled
-
-
Nawadah
58 km
13:20
13:22
Cancelled
-
-
Waris Aleganj
77 km
13:36
13:38
Cancelled
-
-
Kashi Chak
87 km
13:49
13:51
Cancelled
-
-
Sheikpura
102 km
14:04
14:06
Cancelled
-
-
Sirari
113 km
14:16
14:18
Cancelled
-
-
Luckeesarai Jn
128 km
14:59
15:01
Cancelled
-
-
Kiul Jn
129 km
15:40
15:50
Cancelled
-
-
Uren
141 km
16:04
16:05
Cancelled
-
-
Kajra
145 km
16:13
16:14
Cancelled
-
-
Abhaipur
152 km
16:24
16:25
Cancelled
-
-
Dharhara
162 km
16:37
16:38
Cancelled
-
-
Jamalpur Jn
174 km
17:00
17:10
Cancelled
-
-
Bariarpur
185 km
17:22
17:23
Cancelled
-
-
Sultanganj
203 km
17:44
17:45
Cancelled
-
-
Akbarnagar
213 km
17:57
17:58
Cancelled
-
-
Bhagalpur
227 km
18:20
18:30
Cancelled
-
-
Kahalgaon
257 km
18:58
18:59
Cancelled
-
-
Pirpainti
277 km
19:22
19:23
Cancelled
-
-
Sahibganj Jn
301 km
20:05
20:15
Cancelled
-
-
Tinpahar Jn
339 km
20:46
20:47
Cancelled
-
-
Barharwa Jn
355 km
21:17
21:22
Cancelled
-
-
Pakur
381 km
21:49
21:50
Cancelled
-
-
Rampur Hat
434 km
22:50
22:55
Cancelled
-
-
Mallarpur
447 km
23:07
23:08
Cancelled
-
-
Sainthia
462 km
23:26
23:27
Cancelled
-
-
Bolpur S Niktn
495 km
23:54
23:59
Cancelled
-
-
Guskara
514 km
00:16
00:17
Cancelled
-
-
Barddhaman Jn
547 km
01:16
01:21
Cancelled
-
-
Bandel Jn
614 km
02:30
02:32
Cancelled
-
-
Howrah Jn
654 km
04:00
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination