Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

13034Running Status

SMTWTFS
Monday
19-08-2019
Tuesday
20-08-2019
Wednesday
21-08-2019
Yesterday
22-08-2019
Today
23-08-2019
Tomorrow
24-08-2019
Sunday
25-08-2019
Yet to start from Katihar Jn at 15:20
Refresh
Updated 2min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Katihar Jn
-
Source
15:20
15:20
On Time
-
Source
Labha
23 km
15:46
15:46
15:48
15:48
On Time
-
2min
Kumedpur
30 km
15:58
15:58
16:00
16:00
On Time
-
2min
Harischandrpur
36 km
16:12
16:12
16:14
16:14
On Time
-
2min
Bhaluka Road F
46 km
16:24
16:24
16:26
16:26
On Time
-
2min
Samsi
56 km
16:38
16:38
16:40
16:40
On Time
-
2min
Malda Town
91 km
17:50
17:50
18:00
18:00
On Time
-
10min
Gour Malda
99 km
18:10
18:10
18:11
18:11
On Time
-
1min
Jamirghata
104 km
18:17
18:17
18:18
18:18
On Time
-
1min
Khaltipur
111 km
18:26
18:26
18:31
18:31
On Time
-
5min
Chamagram
119 km
18:38
18:38
18:39
18:39
On Time
-
1min
New Farakka Jn
125 km
18:53
18:53
19:00
19:00
On Time
-
7min
Sankopara
133 km
19:13
19:13
19:14
19:14
On Time
-
1min
Dhulian Ganga
138 km
19:22
19:22
19:27
19:27
On Time
-
5min
Basudebpur H
145 km
19:34
19:34
19:35
19:35
On Time
-
1min
Nimtita
148 km
19:40
19:40
19:45
19:45
On Time
-
5min
Sujnipara
154 km
19:54
19:54
19:55
19:55
On Time
-
1min
Ahiran
161 km
20:04
20:04
20:05
20:05
On Time
-
1min
Jangipur Road
168 km
20:12
20:12
20:17
20:17
On Time
-
5min
Gankar
174 km
20:31
20:31
20:32
20:32
On Time
-
1min
Manigram
182 km
20:39
20:39
20:40
20:40
On Time
-
1min
Mahipal Road
192 km
20:49
20:49
20:50
20:50
On Time
-
1min
Azimganj City
202 km
21:14
21:14
21:15
21:15
On Time
-
1min
Azimganj Jn
203 km
21:54
21:54
22:04
22:04
On Time
-
10min
Lalbagh Crt Rd
210 km
22:12
22:12
22:13
22:13
On Time
-
1min
Khagraghat Road
217 km
22:20
22:20
22:21
22:21
On Time
-
1min
Bazarsau
245 km
22:46
22:46
22:51
22:51
On Time
-
5min
Tenya
252 km
23:03
23:03
23:04
23:04
On Time
-
1min
Salar
259 km
23:09
23:09
23:10
23:10
On Time
-
1min
Katwa
276 km
23:52
23:52
23:57
23:57
On Time
-
5min
Purbasthali
307 km
00:26
00:26
00:27
00:27
On Time
-
1min
Nabadwip Dham
315 km
00:36
00:36
00:38
00:38
On Time
-
2min
Ambika Kalna
338 km
01:00
01:00
01:01
01:01
On Time
-
1min
Guptipara
345 km
01:08
01:08
01:09
01:09
On Time
-
1min
Somra Bazar
352 km
01:16
01:16
01:17
01:17
On Time
-
1min
Balagarh
355 km
01:21
01:21
01:22
01:22
On Time
-
1min
Jirat
358 km
01:26
01:26
01:27
01:27
On Time
-
1min
Khamargachhi
364 km
01:34
01:34
01:35
01:35
On Time
-
1min
Dumurdaha
366 km
01:38
01:38
01:39
01:39
On Time
-
1min
Kuntighat
369 km
01:42
01:42
01:43
01:43
On Time
-
1min
Tribeni
372 km
01:47
01:47
01:48
01:48
On Time
-
1min
Bansh Baria
376 km
02:26
02:26
02:27
02:27
On Time
-
1min
Bandel Jn
380 km
02:45
02:45
02:55
02:55
On Time
-
10min
Chuchura
384 km
03:00
03:00
03:01
03:01
On Time
-
1min
Seoraphuli
397 km
03:15
03:15
03:16
03:16
On Time
-
1min
Howrah Jn
420 km
04:30
04:30
Destination
On Time
-
Destination