more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

13104Running Status

SMTWTFS
Wednesday
09-06-2021
Thursday
10-06-2021
Friday
11-06-2021
Yesterday
12-06-2021
Today
13-06-2021
Tomorrow
14-06-2021
Tuesday
15-06-2021
This train has been cancelled for the selected date.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Lalgola
-
Source
05:40
Cancelled
-
Source
Bhagwangola
11 km
05:51
05:52
Cancelled
-
-
Jiaganj
23 km
06:03
06:04
Cancelled
-
-
Murshidabad
30 km
06:11
06:12
Cancelled
-
-
Cossimbazar
37 km
06:19
06:20
Cancelled
-
-
Berhampore Crt
41 km
06:30
06:31
Cancelled
-
-
Beldanga
59 km
06:48
06:49
Cancelled
-
-
Rejinagar
68 km
07:00
07:01
Cancelled
-
-
Plassey
77 km
07:09
07:10
Cancelled
-
-
Debagram
88 km
07:21
07:22
Cancelled
-
-
Bethuadahari
100 km
07:33
07:34
Cancelled
-
-
Krishngr Cty Jn
128 km
08:11
08:12
Cancelled
-
-
Ranaghat Jn
154 km
08:44
08:50
Cancelled
-
-
Sealdah
227 km
10:40
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination