Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

13104 Bhagirathi Exp Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 13104 Bhagirathi Exp train live running status. 13104 Bhagirathi Exp train runs from Lalgola (LGL) to Sealdah (SDAH) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 13104 train covers 14 stations. The departure time for 13104 Bhagirathi Exp from Lalgola is 05:55. The arrival time to Sealdah is 10:36. The total distance covered by Bhagirathi Exp is 227 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Lalgola to Sealdah. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Bhagirathi Exp - 13104.
Wednesday
17-08-2022
Yesterday
18-08-2022
Today
19-08-2022
Tomorrow
20-08-2022
Arrived 4min early
Reached Sealdah at 10:36
Refresh
Updated 1hr 55min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Lalgola
-
Source
05:55
05:40
15min
-
Source
Bhagwangola
11 km
06:10
05:52
06:11
05:53
19min
-
1min
Jiaganj
23 km
06:25
06:03
06:26
06:04
23min
-
1min
Murshidabad
30 km
06:34
06:12
06:35
06:13
23min
-
1min
Cossimbazar
37 km
06:43
06:20
06:44
06:21
24min
-
1min
Berhampore Crt
41 km
06:48
06:31
06:50
06:33
19min
-
2min
Beldanga
59 km
07:05
06:49
07:06
06:50
17min
-
1min
Rejinagar
68 km
07:16
06:59
07:17
07:00
18min
-
1min
Plassey
77 km
07:25
07:10
07:26
07:11
16min
-
1min
Debagram
88 km
07:34
07:21
07:35
07:22
14min
-
1min
Bethuadahari
100 km
07:46
07:34
07:47
07:35
13min
-
1min
Krishngr Cty Jn
128 km
08:08
08:12
08:14
08:14
2min
-
6min
Ranaghat Jn
154 km
08:42
08:44
08:50
08:50
6min
-
8min
Sealdah
227 km
10:36
10:40
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

13104 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Bhagirathi Exp 13104 train running or not?

A. Bhagirathi Exp 13104 train starts from Lalgola at 05:55. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Bhagirathi Exp 13104 train now?

A. Check the location of Bhagirathi Exp 13104 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 14 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Bhagirathi Exp 13104 train?

A. The last stop for Bhagirathi Exp 13104 train is Sealdah(SDAH). The train reaches Sealdah at 10:36