more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

13133Running Status

SMTWTFS
Monday
14-06-2021
Tuesday
15-06-2021
Wednesday
16-06-2021
Today
18-06-2021
Tomorrow
19-06-2021
This train has been cancelled for the selected date.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Sealdah
-
Source
21:15
Cancelled
-
Source
Bidhan Nagar
3 km
21:23
21:24
Cancelled
-
-
Dakhineswar
13 km
21:38
21:39
Cancelled
-
-
Barddhaman Jn
101 km
22:57
23:02
Cancelled
-
-
Guskara
134 km
23:36
23:38
Cancelled
-
-
Bolpur S Niktn
153 km
00:01
00:06
Cancelled
-
-
Prantik
157 km
00:14
00:15
Cancelled
-
-
Ahmadpur Jn
172 km
00:32
00:34
Cancelled
-
-
Sainthia
186 km
00:46
00:48
Cancelled
-
-
Rampur Hat
214 km
01:15
01:20
Cancelled
-
-
Nalhati Jn
228 km
01:34
01:36
Cancelled
-
-
Murarai
244 km
01:49
01:50
Cancelled
-
-
Rajgram
256 km
02:20
02:22
Cancelled
-
-
Pakur
266 km
02:35
02:37
Cancelled
-
-
Kotalpukur
278 km
02:57
02:59
Cancelled
-
-
Barharwa Jn
292 km
03:21
03:26
Cancelled
-
-
Tinpahar Jn
309 km
03:41
03:42
Cancelled
-
-
Taljhari
319 km
03:55
03:56
Cancelled
-
-
Sakrigali Jn
339 km
04:17
04:18
Cancelled
-
-
Sahibganj Jn
347 km
04:35
04:40
Cancelled
-
-
Mirza Cheuki
362 km
04:55
04:56
Cancelled
-
-
Pirpainti
370 km
05:07
05:08
Cancelled
-
-
Shivanarayanpur
379 km
05:20
05:21
Cancelled
-
-
Bikram Shila
383 km
05:30
05:31
Cancelled
-
-
Kahalgaon
391 km
05:43
05:44
Cancelled
-
-
Ekchari
395 km
05:52
05:53
Cancelled
-
-
Ghoga
400 km
06:02
06:03
Cancelled
-
-
Sabaur
413 km
06:21
06:22
Cancelled
-
-
Bhagalpur
421 km
06:40
06:50
Cancelled
-
-
Nathnagar
424 km
06:57
06:58
Cancelled
-
-
Murarpur
429 km
07:07
07:08
Cancelled
-
-
Akbarnagar
435 km
07:17
07:18
Cancelled
-
-
Sultanganj
445 km
07:30
07:31
Cancelled
-
-
Bariarpur
463 km
07:55
07:56
Cancelled
-
-
Ratanpur
468 km
08:04
08:05
Cancelled
-
-
Jamalpur Jn
474 km
08:20
08:30
Cancelled
-
-
Dasharathpur
480 km
08:39
08:40
Cancelled
-
-
Dharhara
486 km
08:50
08:51
Cancelled
-
-
Abhaipur
496 km
09:04
09:05
Cancelled
-
-
Kajra
503 km
09:15
09:16
Cancelled
-
-
Kiul Jn
519 km
10:22
10:30
Cancelled
-
-
Luckeesarai Jn
520 km
10:35
10:37
Cancelled
-
-
Barhiya
535 km
10:51
10:53
Cancelled
-
-
Hathidah Jn
545 km
11:04
11:06
Cancelled
-
-
Mokameh Jn
553 km
11:37
11:39
Cancelled
-
-
Mor
560 km
11:45
11:47
Cancelled
-
-
Punarakh
568 km
11:54
11:56
Cancelled
-
-
Barh
579 km
12:04
12:06
Cancelled
-
-
Athmal Gola
588 km
12:14
12:16
Cancelled
-
-
Bakhtiyarpur Jn
597 km
12:40
12:42
Cancelled
-
-
Karauta
606 km
12:57
12:59
Cancelled
-
-
Khusropur
612 km
13:06
13:08
Cancelled
-
-
Hardas Bigha
615 km
13:14
13:15
Cancelled
-
-
Fatuha Jn
620 km
13:20
13:22
Cancelled
-
-
Patna Saheb
632 km
13:38
13:40
Cancelled
-
-
Gulzarbagh
635 km
14:05
14:07
Cancelled
-
-
Rajendranagar T
640 km
14:16
14:18
Cancelled
-
-
Patna Jn
642 km
14:25
14:35
Cancelled
-
-
Phulwari Sharif
648 km
14:45
14:47
Cancelled
-
-
Danapur
652 km
14:55
15:05
Cancelled
-
-
Neora
658 km
15:10
15:12
Cancelled
-
-
Sadisopur
665 km
15:19
15:20
Cancelled
-
-
Bihta
669 km
15:25
15:27
Cancelled
-
-
Pali A
675 km
15:34
15:35
Cancelled
-
-
Koelwar
678 km
15:39
15:41
Cancelled
-
-
Kulharia
681 km
15:46
15:48
Cancelled
-
-
Ara Jn
691 km
15:59
16:04
Cancelled
-
-
Karisath
701 km
16:11
16:13
Cancelled
-
-
Bihiya
713 km
16:23
16:25
Cancelled
-
-
Banahi
718 km
16:33
16:35
Cancelled
-
-
Raghunathpur
727 km
16:43
16:45
Cancelled
-
-
Twining Ganj
736 km
16:53
16:55
Cancelled
-
-
Dumraon
743 km
17:03
17:05
Cancelled
-
-
Buxar
760 km
17:25
17:30
Cancelled
-
-
Chausa
771 km
17:37
17:39
Cancelled
-
-
Gahmar
780 km
17:48
17:50
Cancelled
-
-
Bhadaura
788 km
18:08
18:10
Cancelled
-
-
Dildarnagar Jn
796 km
18:20
18:25
Cancelled
-
-
Zamania
809 km
18:34
18:36
Cancelled
-
-
Sakaldiha
835 km
18:58
19:00
Cancelled
-
-
Dd Upadhyaya Jn
853 km
20:37
20:47
Cancelled
-
-
Varanasi Jn
872 km
21:40
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination