more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

13164Running Status

SMTWTFS
Tuesday
14-09-2021
Thursday
16-09-2021
Today
18-09-2021
Tomorrow
19-09-2021
Monday
20-09-2021
This train has been cancelled for the selected date.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Saharsa Jn
-
Source
14:15
Cancelled
-
Source
S Bakhtiyarpur
16 km
14:32
14:34
Cancelled
-
-
Koparia
23 km
14:42
14:44
Cancelled
-
-
Mansi Jn
42 km
15:53
15:58
Cancelled
-
-
Mahes Khunt
52 km
16:07
16:09
Cancelled
-
-
Narayanpur
77 km
16:35
16:37
Cancelled
-
-
Thana Bihpur Jn
84 km
16:45
16:47
Cancelled
-
-
Naugachia
100 km
17:03
17:05
Cancelled
-
-
Kursela
120 km
17:25
17:27
Cancelled
-
-
Karagola Road
136 km
17:55
17:57
Cancelled
-
-
Semapur
147 km
18:13
18:15
Cancelled
-
-
Katihar Jn
159 km
19:15
19:35
Cancelled
-
-
Labha
182 km
20:00
20:02
Cancelled
-
-
Kumedpur
188 km
20:15
20:17
Cancelled
-
-
Harischandrpur
195 km
20:31
20:33
Cancelled
-
-
Bhaluka Road F
205 km
20:43
20:45
Cancelled
-
-
Samsi
216 km
20:55
20:57
Cancelled
-
-
Eklakhi
231 km
21:58
22:00
Cancelled
-
-
Malda Town
250 km
22:40
22:50
Cancelled
-
-
New Farakka Jn
286 km
23:22
23:24
Cancelled
-
-
Nimtita
310 km
00:00
00:01
Cancelled
-
-
Jangipur Road
330 km
00:29
00:30
Cancelled
-
-
Azimganj Jn
365 km
01:25
01:32
Cancelled
-
-
Khagraghat Road
380 km
01:45
01:46
Cancelled
-
-
Bazarsau
408 km
02:14
02:15
Cancelled
-
-
Salar
421 km
02:33
02:34
Cancelled
-
-
Katwa
438 km
03:02
03:07
Cancelled
-
-
Nabadwip Dham
477 km
03:39
03:44
Cancelled
-
-
Ambika Kalna
501 km
04:04
04:05
Cancelled
-
-
Bandel Jn
543 km
05:40
05:45
Cancelled
-
-
Naihati Jn
551 km
06:07
06:12
Cancelled
-
-
Sealdah
589 km
07:20
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination