Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

13164 Hate Bazare Exp Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 13164 Hate Bazare Exp train live running status. 13164 Hate Bazare Exp train runs from Saharsa Jn (SHC) to Sealdah (SDAH) on Mon, Tue, Thu, Sat, Sun. 13164 train covers 27 stations. The departure time for 13164 Hate Bazare Exp from Saharsa Jn is 14:15. The arrival time to Sealdah is 07:20. The total distance covered by Hate Bazare Exp is 589 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Saharsa Jn to Sealdah. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Hate Bazare Exp - 13164.
Monday
08-08-2022
Yesterday
09-08-2022
Tomorrow
11-08-2022
Yet to start from Saharsa Jn at 14:15
Refresh
Updated 5min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Saharsa Jn
-
Source
14:15
14:15
On Time
-
Source
S Bakhtiyarpur
16 km
14:30
14:30
14:32
14:32
On Time
-
2min
Mansi Jn
42 km
15:55
15:55
16:00
16:00
On Time
-
5min
Mahes Khunt
52 km
16:13
16:13
16:15
16:15
On Time
-
2min
Narayanpur
77 km
16:38
16:38
16:40
16:40
On Time
-
2min
Thana Bihpur Jn
84 km
16:48
16:48
16:50
16:50
On Time
-
2min
Naugachia
100 km
17:03
17:03
17:05
17:05
On Time
-
2min
Kursela
120 km
17:23
17:23
17:25
17:25
On Time
-
2min
Karagola Road
136 km
17:56
17:56
17:58
17:58
On Time
-
2min
Semapur
147 km
18:16
18:16
18:18
18:18
On Time
-
2min
Katihar Jn
159 km
19:15
19:15
19:35
19:35
On Time
-
20min
Labha
182 km
20:01
20:01
20:02
20:02
On Time
-
1min
Kumedpur
188 km
20:12
20:12
20:14
20:14
On Time
-
2min
Harischandrpur
195 km
20:26
20:26
20:28
20:28
On Time
-
2min
Bhaluka Road F
205 km
20:38
20:38
20:40
20:40
On Time
-
2min
Samsi
216 km
20:51
20:51
20:53
20:53
On Time
-
2min
Malda Town
250 km
22:40
22:40
22:50
22:50
On Time
-
10min
New Farakka Jn
286 km
23:22
23:22
23:24
23:24
On Time
-
2min
Nimtita
310 km
23:51
23:51
23:53
23:53
On Time
-
2min
Jangipur Road
330 km
00:14
00:14
00:15
00:15
On Time
-
1min
Azimganj Jn
365 km
01:25
01:25
01:32
01:32
On Time
-
7min
Khagraghat Road
380 km
01:45
01:45
01:46
01:46
On Time
-
1min
Katwa
438 km
03:02
03:02
03:07
03:07
On Time
-
5min
Nabadwip Dham
477 km
03:39
03:39
03:44
03:44
On Time
-
5min
Bandel Jn
543 km
05:40
05:40
05:45
05:45
On Time
-
5min
Naihati Jn
551 km
06:07
06:07
06:12
06:12
On Time
-
5min
Sealdah
589 km
07:20
07:20
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

13164 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Hate Bazare Exp 13164 train running or not?

A. Hate Bazare Exp 13164 train starts from Saharsa Jn at 14:15. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Hate Bazare Exp 13164 train now?

A. Check the location of Hate Bazare Exp 13164 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 27 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Hate Bazare Exp 13164 train?

A. The last stop for Hate Bazare Exp 13164 train is Sealdah(SDAH). The train reaches Sealdah at 07:20
Saharsa to Kolkata Trains Running Status
Popular Trains from Saharsa to Kolkata