Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

13164 Hate Bazare Exp Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 13164 Hate Bazare Exp train live running status. 13164 Hate Bazare Exp train runs from Saharsa Jn (SHC) to Sealdah (SDAH) on Mon, Tue, Thu, Sat, Sun. 13164 train covers 29 stations. The departure time for 13164 Hate Bazare Exp from Saharsa Jn is 14:15. The arrival time to Sealdah is 05:16. The total distance covered by Hate Bazare Exp is 589 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Saharsa Jn to Sealdah. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Hate Bazare Exp - 13164.
Sunday
21-07-2024
Yesterday
22-07-2024
Today
23-07-2024
Overall delay: 6min
Crossed Katihar Jn at 19:21
Refresh
Updated 2min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Saharsa Jn
-
Source
14:15
14:15
On Time
3
Source
S Bakhtiyarpur
17 km
14:31
14:31
14:33
14:33
On Time
1
2min
Koparia
24 km
14:40
14:40
14:42
14:42
On Time
1
2min
Mansi Jn
45 km
15:25
15:55
16:10
16:00
10min
3
5min
Mahes Khunt
56 km
16:19
16:13
16:21
16:15
6min
2
2min
Narayanpur
80 km
16:45
16:37
16:47
16:39
8min
2
2min
Thana Bihpur Jn
87 km
16:59
16:48
17:01
16:50
11min
2
2min
Naugachia
103 km
17:20
17:04
17:21
17:06
15min
2
2min
Kursela
121 km
17:39
17:36
17:42
17:38
4min
2
2min
Karagola Road
138 km
17:55
18:03
18:05
18:05
On Time
2
2min
Semapur
149 km
18:17
18:16
18:26
18:18
8min
1
2min
Katihar Jn
160 km
19:06
19:00
19:21
19:15
6min
6
15min
Labha
183 km
20:17
19:46
20:26
19:48
31min
3
2min
Kumedpur
190 km
20:36
20:00
20:43
20:02
36min
1
2min
Harischandrpur
196 km
20:56
20:28
21:00
20:30
28min
1
2min
Bhaluka Road F
206 km
21:12
20:44
21:16
20:46
28min
2
2min
Samsi
216 km
21:29
21:13
21:36
21:15
16min
1
2min
Eklakhi
232 km
21:58
21:58
22:01
22:00
On Time
1
2min
Malda Town
251 km
22:40
22:40
22:50
22:50
On Time
3
10min
New Farakka Jn
285 km
23:22
23:22
23:24
23:24
On Time
1
2min
Nimtita
311 km
23:47
23:47
23:50
23:49
On Time
2
2min
Jangipur Road
330 km
00:08
00:06
00:10
00:08
2min
2
2min
Azimganj Jn
365 km
00:56
00:56
01:03
01:03
On Time
4
7min
Khagraghat Road
380 km
01:16
01:16
01:18
01:18
On Time
2
2min
Katwa
438 km
02:09
02:08
02:14
02:13
1min
3
5min
Nabadwip Dham
477 km
02:43
02:41
02:47
02:46
2min
2
5min
Bandel Jn
543 km
03:48
03:48
03:55
03:53
On Time
5
5min
Naihati Jn
552 km
04:17
04:13
04:21
04:18
4min
2
5min
Sealdah
589 km
05:16
05:15
Destination
1min
11
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

Frequently Asked Questions (FAQs)

Q. Is Hate Bazare Exp 13164 train running or not?

A. Hate Bazare Exp 13164 train starts from Saharsa Jn at 14:15. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Hate Bazare Exp 13164 train now?

A. Check the location of Hate Bazare Exp 13164 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 29 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Hate Bazare Exp 13164 train?

A. The last stop for Hate Bazare Exp 13164 train is Sealdah(SDAH). The train reaches Sealdah at 05:16