more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

13186Running Status

SMTWTFS
Thursday
17-06-2021
Friday
18-06-2021
Saturday
19-06-2021
Yesterday
20-06-2021
Today
21-06-2021
Tomorrow
22-06-2021
Wednesday
23-06-2021
This train has been cancelled for the selected date.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Jaynagar
-
Source
16:00
Cancelled
-
Source
Rajanagar
21 km
16:18
16:20
Cancelled
-
-
Madhubani
31 km
16:29
16:32
Cancelled
-
-
Sakri Jn
48 km
16:51
16:53
Cancelled
-
-
Darbhanga Jn
67 km
17:20
17:25
Cancelled
-
-
Laheria Sarai
72 km
17:33
17:35
Cancelled
-
-
Haiaghat
83 km
17:45
17:47
Cancelled
-
-
Samastipur Jn
105 km
19:00
19:05
Cancelled
-
-
Dalsingh Sarai
128 km
19:28
19:30
Cancelled
-
-
Barauni Jn
155 km
20:39
20:59
Cancelled
-
-
Jhajha
248 km
23:10
23:15
Cancelled
-
-
Jasidih Jn
292 km
23:53
23:58
Cancelled
-
-
Madhupur Jn
321 km
00:23
00:26
Cancelled
-
-
Chittaranjan
377 km
01:05
01:06
Cancelled
-
-
Asansol Jn
402 km
01:44
01:49
Cancelled
-
-
Durgapur
445 km
02:22
02:24
Cancelled
-
-
Barddhaman Jn
508 km
03:55
03:57
Cancelled
-
-
Bandel Jn
576 km
05:01
05:05
Cancelled
-
-
Naihati Jn
584 km
05:37
05:40
Cancelled
-
-
Bidhan Nagar
619 km
06:37
06:38
Cancelled
-
-
Sealdah
622 km
07:00
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination