more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

13346Running Status

SMTWTFS
Monday
14-06-2021
Tuesday
15-06-2021
Wednesday
16-06-2021
Yesterday
17-06-2021
Today
18-06-2021
Tomorrow
19-06-2021
Sunday
20-06-2021
This train has been cancelled for the selected date.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Singrauli
-
Source
05:45
Cancelled
-
Source
Obra Dam
50 km
06:55
06:57
Cancelled
-
-
Chopan
62 km
07:23
07:50
Cancelled
-
-
Churk
84 km
08:20
08:21
Cancelled
-
-
Sonbhadra
89 km
08:33
08:38
Cancelled
-
-
Lusa
123 km
09:24
09:25
Cancelled
-
-
Saktesgarh
144 km
09:59
10:00
Cancelled
-
-
Chunar
165 km
10:40
11:10
Cancelled
-
-
Varanasi Jn
210 km
13:00
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination