Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

13421 Ndae Mldt Exp Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 13421 Ndae Mldt Exp train live running status. 13421 Ndae Mldt Exp train runs from Nabadwip Dham (NDAE) to Malda Town (MLDT) on Mon, Thu. 13421 train covers 11 stations. The departure time for 13421 Ndae Mldt Exp from Nabadwip Dham is . The arrival time to Malda Town is 09:30. The total distance covered by Ndae Mldt Exp is 227 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Nabadwip Dham to Malda Town. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Ndae Mldt Exp - 13421.
Today
26-09-2022
On Time
Reached Malda Town at 09:30
Refresh
Updated 10hr 47min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Nabadwip Dham
-
Source
05:00
On Time
4
Source
Katwa
39 km
05:43
05:35
05:37
On Time
4
-
Salar
56 km
05:58
05:53
05:54
On Time
1
-
Bazarsau
69 km
06:12
06:07
06:13
06:08
5min
3
1min
Khagraghat Road
97 km
06:43
06:30
06:31
On Time
3
-
Azimganj Jn
112 km
07:00
06:48
06:50
On Time
2
-
Jangipur Road
147 km
07:40
07:45
07:51
07:47
4min
1
11min
Nimtita
167 km
08:14
08:09
08:10
On Time
1
-
Dhulian Ganga
177 km
08:28
08:29
08:33
08:30
3min
2
5min
New Farakka Jn
191 km
08:50
08:50
08:52
On Time
2
-
Malda Town
227 km
09:30
09:30
Destination
On Time
1
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

13421 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Ndae Mldt Exp 13421 train running or not?

A. Ndae Mldt Exp 13421 train starts from Nabadwip Dham at . Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Ndae Mldt Exp 13421 train now?

A. Check the location of Ndae Mldt Exp 13421 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 11 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Ndae Mldt Exp 13421 train?

A. The last stop for Ndae Mldt Exp 13421 train is Malda Town(MLDT). The train reaches Malda Town at 09:30