more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

14005Running Status

SMTWTFS
Sunday
13-06-2021
Monday
14-06-2021
Tuesday
15-06-2021
Yesterday
16-06-2021
Today
17-06-2021
Tomorrow
18-06-2021
Saturday
19-06-2021
This train has been cancelled for the selected date.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Sitamarhi
-
Source
02:15
Cancelled
-
Source
Runni Saidpur
22 km
02:31
02:33
Cancelled
-
-
Muzaffarpur Jn
64 km
04:05
04:35
Cancelled
-
-
Goraul
90 km
04:59
05:01
Cancelled
-
-
Bhagwanpur
98 km
05:10
05:12
Cancelled
-
-
Hajipur Jn
118 km
05:40
05:45
Cancelled
-
-
Sonpur Jn
123 km
05:55
05:57
Cancelled
-
-
Parmanandpur
130 km
06:08
06:10
Cancelled
-
-
Nayagaon
135 km
06:16
06:18
Cancelled
-
-
Sitalpur
142 km
06:26
06:28
Cancelled
-
-
Dighwara
147 km
06:50
06:52
Cancelled
-
-
Awatarnagar
152 km
06:59
07:00
Cancelled
-
-
Baragopal
157 km
07:07
07:09
Cancelled
-
-
Dumri Juara
162 km
07:15
07:16
Cancelled
-
-
Goldinganj
166 km
07:22
07:24
Cancelled
-
-
Chhapra Kacheri
175 km
08:01
08:02
Cancelled
-
-
Chhapra
177 km
08:10
08:20
Cancelled
-
-
Ekma
205 km
08:42
08:43
Cancelled
-
-
Chainwa
213 km
08:54
08:56
Cancelled
-
-
Duraundha Jn
221 km
09:06
09:08
Cancelled
-
-
Siwan Jn
239 km
09:45
09:50
Cancelled
-
-
Jiradei
249 km
09:57
09:59
Cancelled
-
-
Mairwa
260 km
10:13
10:15
Cancelled
-
-
Bhatpar Rani
274 km
10:28
10:30
Cancelled
-
-
Bhatni Jn
287 km
10:55
11:20
Cancelled
-
-
Salempur Jn
298 km
11:31
11:33
Cancelled
-
-
Lar Road
307 km
11:44
11:46
Cancelled
-
-
Belthara Road
320 km
11:59
12:01
Cancelled
-
-
Mau Jn
355 km
12:35
12:40
Cancelled
-
-
Jakhanian
385 km
13:03
13:05
Cancelled
-
-
Varanasi Jn
448 km
14:25
14:40
Cancelled
-
-
Bhulanpur
454 km
14:59
15:00
Cancelled
-
-
Madhosingh
495 km
15:43
15:45
Cancelled
-
-
Gyanpur Road
508 km
16:08
16:10
Cancelled
-
-
Prayagrajrambag
570 km
18:31
18:33
Cancelled
-
-
Prayagraj Jn.
573 km
18:50
19:00
Cancelled
-
-
Kanpur Central
767 km
22:25
22:30
Cancelled
-
-
Aligarh Jn
1076 km
02:10
02:12
Cancelled
-
-
Khurja Jn
1120 km
02:42
02:44
Cancelled
-
-
Ghaziabad
1182 km
04:00
04:02
Cancelled
-
-
Anand Vihar Trm
1195 km
04:35
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination