Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

14114 Ddn Sfg Exp Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 14114 Ddn Sfg Exp train live running status. 14114 Ddn Sfg Exp train runs from Dehradun (DDN) to Subedarganj (SFG) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 14114 train covers 26 stations. The departure time for 14114 Ddn Sfg Exp from Dehradun is 13:05. The arrival time to Subedarganj is 05:55. The total distance covered by Ddn Sfg Exp is 860 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Dehradun to Subedarganj. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Ddn Sfg Exp - 14114.
Tuesday
23-07-2024
Yesterday
24-07-2024
Today
25-07-2024
Tomorrow
26-07-2024
Yet to start from Dehradun at 13:05
Refresh
Updated 1hr 47min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Dehradun
-
Source
13:05
13:05
On Time
3
Source
Haridwar Jn
52 km
14:55
14:55
15:00
15:00
On Time
1
5min
Laksar Jn
79 km
15:35
15:35
15:37
15:37
On Time
1
2min
Chandok
103 km
15:58
15:58
16:00
16:00
On Time
2
2min
Najibabad Jn
121 km
16:22
16:22
16:24
16:24
On Time
1
2min
Nagina
143 km
16:49
16:49
16:51
16:51
On Time
1
2min
Dhampur
159 km
17:07
17:07
17:09
17:09
On Time
1
2min
Seohara
173 km
17:24
17:24
17:26
17:26
On Time
1
2min
Kanth
190 km
17:38
17:38
17:40
17:40
On Time
1
2min
Moradabad
219 km
18:45
18:45
18:53
18:53
On Time
2
8min
Raja Ka Sahaspr
243 km
19:19
19:19
19:21
19:21
On Time
1
2min
Chandausi Jn
263 km
19:50
19:50
20:15
20:15
On Time
1
25min
Bahjoi
279 km
20:28
20:28
20:30
20:30
On Time
1
2min
Babrala
306 km
20:58
20:58
21:00
21:00
On Time
3
2min
Rajghat Narora
312 km
21:13
21:13
21:15
21:15
On Time
3
2min
Dibai
319 km
21:26
21:26
21:27
21:27
On Time
1
1min
Aligarh Jn
361 km
22:30
22:30
22:40
22:40
On Time
1
10min
Tundla Jn
439 km
00:01
00:01
00:03
00:03
On Time
5
2min
Etawah Jn
531 km
01:05
01:05
01:07
01:07
On Time
3
2min
Jhinjhak
607 km
01:48
01:48
01:50
01:50
On Time
2
2min
Kanpur Central
669 km
03:05
03:05
03:10
03:10
On Time
3
5min
Fatehpur
747 km
04:00
04:00
04:02
04:02
On Time
2
2min
Subedarganj
860 km
05:55
05:55
Destination
On Time
4
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

Frequently Asked Questions (FAQs)

Q. Is Ddn Sfg Exp 14114 train running or not?

A. Ddn Sfg Exp 14114 train starts from Dehradun at 13:05. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Ddn Sfg Exp 14114 train now?

A. Check the location of Ddn Sfg Exp 14114 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 26 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Ddn Sfg Exp 14114 train?

A. The last stop for Ddn Sfg Exp 14114 train is Subedarganj(SFG). The train reaches Subedarganj at 05:55