Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

14114 Ddn Sfg Exp Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 14114 Ddn Sfg Exp train live running status. 14114 Ddn Sfg Exp train runs from Dehradun (DDN) to Subedarganj (SFG) on Mon, Tue, Thu, Fri, Sat. 14114 train covers 21 stations. The departure time for 14114 Ddn Sfg Exp from Dehradun is 13:25. The arrival time to Subedarganj is 06:00. The total distance covered by Ddn Sfg Exp is 861 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Dehradun to Subedarganj. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Ddn Sfg Exp - 14114.
Thursday
30-06-2022
Yesterday
01-07-2022
Today
02-07-2022
Yet to start from Dehradun at 13:25
Refresh
Updated 3min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Dehradun
-
Source
13:25
13:25
On Time
-
Source
Haridwar Jn
51 km
14:52
14:52
14:57
14:57
On Time
-
5min
Laksar Jn
78 km
15:40
15:40
15:45
15:45
On Time
-
5min
Chandok
102 km
16:05
16:05
16:07
16:07
On Time
-
2min
Najibabad Jn
120 km
16:27
16:27
16:32
16:32
On Time
-
5min
Nagina
142 km
16:49
16:49
16:51
16:51
On Time
-
2min
Dhampur
159 km
17:07
17:07
17:09
17:09
On Time
-
2min
Seohara
173 km
17:23
17:23
17:25
17:25
On Time
-
2min
Kanth
189 km
17:41
17:41
17:43
17:43
On Time
-
2min
Moradabad
219 km
18:45
18:45
18:53
18:53
On Time
-
8min
Raja Ka Sahaspr
243 km
19:18
19:18
19:20
19:20
On Time
-
2min
Chandausi Jn
263 km
19:50
19:50
20:10
20:10
On Time
-
20min
Bahjoi
279 km
20:24
20:24
20:26
20:26
On Time
-
2min
Babrala
306 km
20:58
20:58
21:00
21:00
On Time
-
2min
Rajghat Narora
312 km
21:13
21:13
21:15
21:15
On Time
-
2min
Aligarh Jn
361 km
22:25
22:25
22:30
22:30
On Time
-
5min
Tundla Jn
439 km
00:08
00:08
00:10
00:10
On Time
-
2min
Etawah Jn
531 km
01:05
01:05
01:07
01:07
On Time
-
2min
Kanpur Central
670 km
03:05
03:05
03:10
03:10
On Time
-
5min
Fatehpur
748 km
04:00
04:00
04:02
04:02
On Time
-
2min
Subedarganj
861 km
06:00
06:00
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

14114 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Ddn Sfg Exp 14114 running or not?

A. Ddn Sfg Exp 14114 starts from Dehradun at 13:25. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Ddn Sfg Exp 14114 now?

A. Check the location of Ddn Sfg Exp 14114 on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 21 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Ddn Sfg Exp 14114 train?

A. The last stop for Ddn Sfg Exp 14114 train is Subedarganj(SFG). The train reaches Subedarganj at 06:00
Dehradun to Prayagraj Trains Running Status
Popular Trains from Dehradun to Prayagraj