Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

14163 Sangam Express Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 14163 Sangam Express train live running status. 14163 Sangam Express train runs from Subedarganj (SFG) to Meerut City (MTC) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 14163 train covers 23 stations. The departure time for 14163 Sangam Express from Subedarganj is 17:50. The arrival time to Meerut City is 06:25. The total distance covered by Sangam Express is 637 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Subedarganj to Meerut City. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Sangam Express - 14163.
Wednesday
17-07-2024
Yesterday
18-07-2024
Today
19-07-2024
Tomorrow
20-07-2024
Yet to start from Subedarganj at 17:50
Refresh
Updated few seconds ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Subedarganj
-
Source
17:50
17:50
On Time
2
Source
Bamhrauli
6 km
18:05
18:05
18:06
18:06
On Time
1
1min
Manauri
14 km
18:16
18:16
18:17
18:17
On Time
2
1min
Saiyid Sarawan
19 km
18:25
18:25
18:26
18:26
On Time
1
1min
Bharwari
34 km
18:40
18:40
18:41
18:41
On Time
2
1min
Sirathu
54 km
18:58
18:58
19:00
19:00
On Time
3
2min
Khaga
79 km
19:25
19:25
19:27
19:27
On Time
3
2min
Fatehpur
113 km
19:48
19:48
19:50
19:50
On Time
3
2min
Kanpur Central
192 km
21:15
21:15
21:20
21:20
On Time
1
5min
Rura
236 km
22:04
22:04
22:05
22:05
On Time
3
1min
Phaphund
275 km
22:45
22:45
22:46
22:46
On Time
3
1min
Etawah Jn
331 km
23:35
23:35
23:40
23:40
On Time
1
5min
Jaswantnagar
347 km
23:55
23:55
23:56
23:56
On Time
3
1min
Shikohabad Jn
386 km
00:25
00:25
00:27
00:27
On Time
3
2min
Firozabad
406 km
00:45
00:45
00:47
00:47
On Time
4
2min
Tundla Jn
423 km
01:20
01:20
01:25
01:25
On Time
4
5min
Hathras Jn
471 km
02:10
02:10
02:12
02:12
On Time
2
2min
Aligarh Jn
501 km
02:35
02:35
02:40
02:40
On Time
4
5min
Khurja Jn
544 km
03:50
03:50
03:55
03:55
On Time
4
5min
Khurja City
551 km
04:09
04:09
04:11
04:11
On Time
1
2min
Bulandshahr
567 km
04:28
04:28
04:33
04:33
On Time
1
5min
Hapur
608 km
05:27
05:27
05:37
05:37
On Time
5
10min
Meerut City
637 km
06:25
06:25
Destination
On Time
4
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

Frequently Asked Questions (FAQs)

Q. Is Sangam Express 14163 train running or not?

A. Sangam Express 14163 train starts from Subedarganj at 17:50. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Sangam Express 14163 train now?

A. Check the location of Sangam Express 14163 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 23 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Sangam Express 14163 train?

A. The last stop for Sangam Express 14163 train is Meerut City(MTC). The train reaches Meerut City at 06:25