Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

14203 Lko Intercity Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 14203 Lko Intercity train live running status. 14203 Lko Intercity train runs from Varanasi Jn (BSB) to Lucknow Nr (LKO) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 14203 train covers 14 stations. The departure time for 14203 Lko Intercity from Varanasi Jn is 17:50. The arrival time to Lucknow Nr is 22:50. The total distance covered by Lko Intercity is 302 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Varanasi Jn to Lucknow Nr. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Lko Intercity - 14203.
Sunday
14-07-2024
Yesterday
15-07-2024
Today
16-07-2024
Tomorrow
17-07-2024
Yet to start from Varanasi Jn at 17:50
Refresh
Updated 4min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Varanasi Jn
-
Source
17:50
17:50
On Time
7
Source
Bhadohi
45 km
18:25
18:25
18:27
18:27
On Time
2
2min
Suriawan
60 km
18:40
18:40
18:41
18:41
On Time
1
1min
Janghai Jn
76 km
18:55
18:55
18:57
18:57
On Time
1
2min
Badshahpur
92 km
19:13
19:13
19:14
19:14
On Time
2
1min
Maa Barahi Devi Dham Dandupur
115 km
19:30
19:30
19:31
19:31
On Time
1
1min
MA BELHADEVI DP
129 km
19:44
19:44
19:46
19:46
On Time
1
2min
Amethi
164 km
20:14
20:14
20:16
20:16
On Time
2
2min
Gauriganj
177 km
20:29
20:29
20:30
20:30
On Time
2
1min
Kasimpur
193 km
20:43
20:43
20:44
20:44
On Time
2
1min
Jais
195 km
20:48
20:46
20:49
20:46
2min
-
1min
Rae Bareli Jn
224 km
21:10
21:10
21:12
21:12
On Time
1
2min
Harchandpur
239 km
21:26
21:26
21:27
21:27
On Time
2
1min
Bachhrawan
254 km
21:40
21:40
21:41
21:41
On Time
2
1min
Lucknow Nr
302 km
22:50
22:50
Destination
On Time
9
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

Frequently Asked Questions (FAQs)

Q. Is Lko Intercity 14203 train running or not?

A. Lko Intercity 14203 train starts from Varanasi Jn at 17:50. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Lko Intercity 14203 train now?

A. Check the location of Lko Intercity 14203 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 14 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Lko Intercity 14203 train?

A. The last stop for Lko Intercity 14203 train is Lucknow Nr(LKO). The train reaches Lucknow Nr at 22:50