Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

14203 Bsb Lko Intrcity Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 14203 Bsb Lko Intrcity train live running status. 14203 Bsb Lko Intrcity train runs from Varanasi Jn (BSB) to Lucknow Nr (LKO) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 14203 train covers 14 stations. The departure time for 14203 Bsb Lko Intrcity from Varanasi Jn is 16:15. The arrival time to Lucknow Nr is 22:50. The total distance covered by Bsb Lko Intrcity is 301 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Varanasi Jn to Lucknow Nr. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Bsb Lko Intrcity - 14203.
Wednesday
17-08-2022
Yesterday
18-08-2022
Today
19-08-2022
Tomorrow
20-08-2022
Yet to start from Varanasi Jn at 16:15
Refresh
Updated 1min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Varanasi Jn
-
Source
16:15
16:15
On Time
-
Source
Bhadohi
44 km
16:51
16:51
16:53
16:53
On Time
-
2min
Suriawan
59 km
17:08
17:08
17:09
17:09
On Time
-
1min
Janghai Jn
74 km
17:26
17:26
17:28
17:28
On Time
-
2min
Badshahpur
91 km
17:48
17:48
17:49
17:49
On Time
-
1min
Maa Barahi D Dh
114 km
18:11
18:11
18:12
18:12
On Time
-
1min
Partapgarh Jn
128 km
18:26
18:26
18:28
18:28
On Time
-
2min
Amethi
163 km
19:01
19:01
19:03
19:03
On Time
-
2min
Gauriganj
176 km
19:17
19:17
19:18
19:18
On Time
-
1min
Kasimpur
192 km
19:31
19:31
19:32
19:32
On Time
-
1min
Rae Bareli Jn
223 km
19:58
19:58
20:00
20:00
On Time
-
2min
Harchandpur
237 km
20:20
20:20
20:21
20:21
On Time
-
1min
Bachhrawan
253 km
20:37
20:37
20:38
20:38
On Time
-
1min
Lucknow Nr
301 km
22:50
22:50
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

14203 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Bsb Lko Intrcity 14203 train running or not?

A. Bsb Lko Intrcity 14203 train starts from Varanasi Jn at 16:15. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Bsb Lko Intrcity 14203 train now?

A. Check the location of Bsb Lko Intrcity 14203 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 14 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Bsb Lko Intrcity 14203 train?

A. The last stop for Bsb Lko Intrcity 14203 train is Lucknow Nr(LKO). The train reaches Lucknow Nr at 22:50