Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

14219 Bsbs Lko Exp Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 14219 Bsbs Lko Exp train live running status. 14219 Bsbs Lko Exp train runs from Banaras (BSBS) to Lucknow Nr (LKO) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat. 14219 train covers 12 stations. The departure time for 14219 Bsbs Lko Exp from Banaras is 05:05. The arrival time to Lucknow Nr is . The total distance covered by Bsbs Lko Exp is 302 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Banaras to Lucknow Nr. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Bsbs Lko Exp - 14219.
Wednesday
28-09-2022
Yesterday
29-09-2022
Today
30-09-2022
Tomorrow
01-10-2022
This train has been cancelled for the selected date.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Banaras
-
Source
05:05
Cancelled
-
Source
Sewapuri
23 km
05:39
05:40
Cancelled
2
-
Bhadohi
45 km
05:58
06:00
Cancelled
2
-
Janghai Jn
76 km
06:28
06:30
Cancelled
1
-
Badshahpur
92 km
06:49
06:50
Cancelled
2
-
Partapgarh Jn
129 km
07:30
07:35
Cancelled
-
-
Antu
150 km
08:05
08:06
Cancelled
1
-
Amethi
164 km
08:20
08:22
Cancelled
2
-
Gauriganj
177 km
08:35
08:36
Cancelled
2
-
Jais
195 km
08:50
08:51
Cancelled
2
-
Rae Bareli Jn
224 km
09:20
09:25
Cancelled
1
-
Lucknow Nr
302 km
11:25
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

14219 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Bsbs Lko Exp 14219 train running or not?

A. Bsbs Lko Exp 14219 train starts from Banaras at 05:05. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Bsbs Lko Exp 14219 train now?

A. Check the location of Bsbs Lko Exp 14219 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 12 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Bsbs Lko Exp 14219 train?

A. The last stop for Bsbs Lko Exp 14219 train is Lucknow Nr(LKO). The train reaches Lucknow Nr at