more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

14219Running Status

SMTWTFS
Friday
24-09-2021
Saturday
25-09-2021
Yesterday
27-09-2021
Today
28-09-2021
Tomorrow
29-09-2021
Thursday
30-09-2021
This train has been cancelled for the selected date.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Varanasi Jn
-
Source
05:10
Cancelled
-
Source
Bhadohi
44 km
05:52
05:54
Cancelled
-
-
Janghai Jn
74 km
06:22
06:24
Cancelled
-
-
Badshahpur
91 km
06:46
06:47
Cancelled
-
-
Partapgarh Jn
128 km
07:33
07:38
Cancelled
-
-
Antu
148 km
08:07
08:08
Cancelled
-
-
Amethi
163 km
08:20
08:22
Cancelled
-
-
Gauriganj
176 km
08:35
08:36
Cancelled
-
-
Jais
194 km
08:53
08:55
Cancelled
-
-
Rae Bareli Jn
223 km
09:33
09:38
Cancelled
-
-
Lucknow Nr
301 km
11:25
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination