Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

14231Running Status

SMTWTFS
Friday
14-01-2022
Saturday
15-01-2022
Today
17-01-2022
Tomorrow
18-01-2022
Wednesday
19-01-2022
On Time
Reached Basti at 11:30
Refresh
Updated 1hr 40min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Prayagrajsangam
-
Source
04:20
04:20
On Time
-
Source
Partapgarh Jn
55 km
05:44
05:50
05:55
05:55
On Time
-
11min
Sultanpur
95 km
07:20
07:15
07:25
07:20
5min
-
5min
Ayodhaya Cant
154 km
08:40
08:55
09:00
09:00
On Time
-
20min
Ayodhya
161 km
09:15
09:20
09:30
09:25
5min
-
15min
Mankapur Jn
199 km
10:03
10:08
10:39
10:10
29min
-
36min
Babhnan
229 km
11:02
10:35
11:03
10:37
26min
-
1min
Gaur
236 km
11:09
10:46
11:10
10:48
22min
-
1min
Tinich
245 km
11:17
10:57
11:19
10:59
20min
-
2min
Basti
259 km
11:30
11:30
Destination
On Time
-
Destination