Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

14235 Bsb Be Exp Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 14235 Bsb Be Exp train live running status. 14235 Bsb Be Exp train runs from Varanasi Jn (BSB) to Bareilly (BE) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 14235 train covers 29 stations. The departure time for 14235 Bsb Be Exp from Varanasi Jn is 23:10. The arrival time to Bareilly is 11:55. The total distance covered by Bsb Be Exp is 558 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Varanasi Jn to Bareilly. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Bsb Be Exp - 14235.
Sunday
22-05-2022
Monday
23-05-2022
Tuesday
24-05-2022
Yesterday
25-05-2022
Today
26-05-2022
Tomorrow
27-05-2022
Saturday
28-05-2022
Yet to start from Varanasi Jn at 23:10
Refresh
Updated 17min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Varanasi Jn
-
Source
23:10
23:10
On Time
-
Source
Babatpur
18 km
23:28
23:28
23:29
23:29
On Time
-
1min
Khalispur
28 km
23:38
23:38
23:39
23:39
On Time
-
1min
Zafarabad Jn
51 km
00:04
00:04
00:05
00:05
On Time
-
1min
Jaunpur Jn
57 km
00:18
00:18
00:19
00:19
On Time
-
1min
Kheta Sarai
80 km
00:38
00:38
00:39
00:39
On Time
-
1min
Shahganj Jn
91 km
00:50
00:50
00:52
00:52
On Time
-
2min
Malipur
116 km
01:15
01:15
01:16
01:16
On Time
-
1min
Akbarpur
134 km
01:38
01:38
01:40
01:40
On Time
-
2min
Goshainganj
157 km
02:00
02:00
02:01
02:01
On Time
-
1min
Ayodhya
188 km
02:33
02:33
02:35
02:35
On Time
-
2min
Ayodhaya Cant
195 km
03:00
03:00
03:05
03:05
On Time
-
5min
Rudauli
234 km
03:43
03:43
03:44
03:44
On Time
-
1min
Daryabad
257 km
04:13
04:13
04:14
04:14
On Time
-
1min
Barabanki Jn
295 km
05:28
05:28
05:30
05:30
On Time
-
2min
Safedabad
302 km
05:44
05:44
05:45
05:45
On Time
-
1min
Jugaur
306 km
05:51
05:51
05:52
05:52
On Time
-
1min
Malhour
311 km
06:00
06:00
06:01
06:01
On Time
-
1min
Lucknow Nr
323 km
06:35
06:35
06:45
06:45
On Time
-
10min
Alamnagar
329 km
07:08
07:08
07:09
07:09
On Time
-
1min
Sandila
371 km
07:42
07:42
07:44
07:44
On Time
-
2min
Balamu Jn
391 km
08:04
08:04
08:06
08:06
On Time
-
2min
Hardoi
425 km
08:34
08:34
08:36
08:36
On Time
-
2min
Anjhi Shahabad
457 km
09:03
09:03
09:05
09:05
On Time
-
2min
Shahjehanpur
487 km
09:43
09:43
09:45
09:45
On Time
-
2min
Tilhar
506 km
10:02
10:02
10:04
10:04
On Time
-
2min
Bilpur
522 km
10:20
10:20
10:22
10:22
On Time
-
2min
Pitambarpur
538 km
10:38
10:38
10:40
10:40
On Time
-
2min
Bareilly
558 km
11:55
11:55
Destination
On Time
-
Destination

14235 Running Status Quick Facts

Q. Is Bsb Be Exp 14235 running or not?

A. Bsb Be Exp 14235 starts from Varanasi Jn at 23:10. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Bsb Be Exp 14235 now?

A. Check the location of Bsb Be Exp 14235 on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 29 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Bsb Be Exp 14235 train?

A. The last stop for Bsb Be Exp 14235 train is Bareilly(BE). The train reaches Bareilly at 11:55