more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

14235Running Status

SMTWTFS
Friday
11-06-2021
Saturday
12-06-2021
Sunday
13-06-2021
Yesterday
14-06-2021
Today
15-06-2021
Tomorrow
16-06-2021
Thursday
17-06-2021
This train has been cancelled for the selected date.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Varanasi Jn
-
Source
23:10
Cancelled
-
Source
Babatpur
18 km
23:28
23:29
Cancelled
-
-
Khalispur
28 km
23:38
23:39
Cancelled
-
-
Zafarabad Jn
51 km
00:04
00:05
Cancelled
-
-
Jaunpur Jn
57 km
00:17
00:18
Cancelled
-
-
Kheta Sarai
80 km
00:38
00:39
Cancelled
-
-
Shahganj Jn
91 km
00:50
00:52
Cancelled
-
-
Malipur
116 km
01:14
01:16
Cancelled
-
-
Akbarpur
134 km
01:38
01:40
Cancelled
-
-
Goshainganj
157 km
02:00
02:01
Cancelled
-
-
Ayodhya
188 km
02:28
02:30
Cancelled
-
-
Faizabad Jn
196 km
03:00
03:05
Cancelled
-
-
Rudauli
234 km
03:42
03:43
Cancelled
-
-
Daryabad
257 km
04:05
04:06
Cancelled
-
-
Barabanki Jn
295 km
05:14
05:16
Cancelled
-
-
Safedabad
302 km
05:53
05:54
Cancelled
-
-
Jugaur
306 km
06:00
06:01
Cancelled
-
-
Malhour
311 km
06:13
06:14
Cancelled
-
-
Lucknow Nr
323 km
06:40
06:50
Cancelled
-
-
Alamnagar
329 km
07:08
07:09
Cancelled
-
-
Kakori
337 km
07:18
07:19
Cancelled
-
-
Malihabad
347 km
07:29
07:30
Cancelled
-
-
Dilawarnagar
353 km
07:38
07:39
Cancelled
-
-
Rahimabad
360 km
07:48
07:49
Cancelled
-
-
Sandila
371 km
08:03
08:05
Cancelled
-
-
Umar Tali
376 km
08:14
08:15
Cancelled
-
-
Dalelnagar
383 km
08:23
08:24
Cancelled
-
-
Balamu Jn
391 km
08:33
08:35
Cancelled
-
-
Baghauli
400 km
08:46
08:47
Cancelled
-
-
Masit
407 km
08:59
09:01
Cancelled
-
-
Karna
414 km
09:10
09:12
Cancelled
-
-
Hardoi
425 km
09:20
09:25
Cancelled
-
-
Kaurha
433 km
09:38
09:39
Cancelled
-
-
Behtagokul
442 km
09:49
09:51
Cancelled
-
-
Todarpur
448 km
10:00
10:02
Cancelled
-
-
Anjhi Shahabad
457 km
10:11
10:13
Cancelled
-
-
Algawan
463 km
10:22
10:23
Cancelled
-
-
Kahiliya
471 km
10:32
10:33
Cancelled
-
-
Roza Jn
480 km
10:58
11:00
Cancelled
-
-
Shahjehanpur
487 km
11:20
11:25
Cancelled
-
-
Banthra
496 km
11:34
11:35
Cancelled
-
-
Tilhar
506 km
11:44
11:46
Cancelled
-
-
Miranpur Katra
515 km
11:56
11:58
Cancelled
-
-
Bilpur
522 km
12:07
12:09
Cancelled
-
-
Tisua
530 km
12:19
12:20
Cancelled
-
-
Pitambarpur
538 km
12:30
12:31
Cancelled
-
-
Rasuriya
548 km
12:42
12:43
Cancelled
-
-
Bareilly
558 km
13:55
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination