Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

14315Running Status

SMTWTFS
Thursday
13-01-2022
Friday
14-01-2022
Saturday
15-01-2022
Yesterday
16-01-2022
Today
17-01-2022
Tomorrow
18-01-2022
Wednesday
19-01-2022
Overall delay: 6min
Reached New Delhi at 10:26
Refresh
Updated 4hr 54min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Bareilly
-
Source
04:55
04:55
On Time
-
Source
Bhitaura
18 km
05:15
05:15
05:17
05:16
1min
-
2min
Nagaria Sadat
31 km
05:33
05:29
05:35
05:30
5min
-
2min
Rampur
63 km
06:00
05:56
06:03
05:58
5min
-
3min
Moradabad
90 km
06:35
06:40
06:45
06:45
On Time
-
10min
Amroha
120 km
07:15
07:12
07:18
07:14
4min
-
3min
Gajraula Jn
143 km
07:45
07:35
07:48
07:37
11min
-
3min
Garhmuktesar
164 km
08:07
07:54
07:56
On Time
-
1429min
Hapur
194 km
08:35
08:28
08:39
08:30
9min
-
4min
Pilkhua
205 km
08:53
08:43
08:55
08:45
10min
-
2min
Ghaziabad
231 km
09:29
09:28
09:34
09:30
4min
-
5min
Sahibabad
237 km
09:46
09:41
09:49
09:42
7min
-
3min
Anand Vihar
243 km
09:51
09:51
09:52
09:52
On Time
-
1min
Tilak Bridge
253 km
10:11
10:00
10:01
On Time
-
1430min
Shivaji Bridge
254 km
10:06
10:07
On Time
-
1min
New Delhi
256 km
10:26
10:20
Destination
6min
-
Destination