Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

14524Running Status

SMTWTFS
Saturday
15-01-2022
Tomorrow
18-01-2022
This train has been cancelled for the selected date.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Ambala Cant Jn
-
Source
22:20
Cancelled
-
Source
Yamunanagar Jud
-
22:59
23:01
Cancelled
-
-
Saharanpur
-
23:40
23:50
Cancelled
-
-
Roorkee
-
00:21
00:24
Cancelled
-
-
Laksar Jn
-
00:44
00:46
Cancelled
-
-
Najibabad Jn
-
01:24
01:26
Cancelled
-
-
Moradabad
-
03:32
03:40
Cancelled
-
-
Bareilly
-
05:00
05:05
Cancelled
-
-
Lucknow Nr
-
09:25
09:35
Cancelled
-
-
Nihalgarh
-
11:07
11:08
Cancelled
-
-
Musafir Khana
-
11:26
11:28
Cancelled
-
-
Sultanpur
-
12:15
12:20
Cancelled
-
-
Varanasi Jn
-
15:25
15:40
Cancelled
-
-
Ghazipur City
-
17:00
17:05
Cancelled
-
-
Ballia
-
18:00
18:05
Cancelled
-
-
Chhapra
-
20:10
20:20
Cancelled
-
-
Sonpur Jn
-
21:40
21:42
Cancelled
-
-
Hajipur Jn
-
21:52
21:57
Cancelled
-
-
Muzaffarpur Jn
-
22:45
22:50
Cancelled
-
-
Samastipur Jn
-
23:52
23:57
Cancelled
-
-
Barauni Jn
1303 km
02:15
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination